Soccer Games

Time Home Score Visitor ODDS
1 X 2
Liga II
00:00 Farul Constanta 0:0 Juventus Bucuresti
Primera B Nacional
00:00 CA Estudiantes 0:0 Guillermo Brown
Botola Pro
00:00 Ittihad Tanger 0:0 Olympique Khouribga
00:00 Wydad AC 0:0 FAR Rabat
00:00 Difaa EL Jadida 0:0 Raja Beni Mellal
00:00 FUS Rabat 0:0 CR Khemis Zemamra
00:00 Rapide Oued ZEM 0:0 Raja Casablanca
00:00 Hassania Agadir 0:0 Moghreb Tetouan
00:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 Olympique Safi
Botola 2
00:00 Riadi Salmi 0:0 Wydad Fès
00:00 Chabab RIF Hoceima 0:0 KAC Kenitra
00:00 Widad Témara 0:0 Racing de Casablanca
00:00 Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 Ittihad Khemisset
00:00 Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 Chabab Ben Guerir
00:00 Sidi Kacem 0:0 AS Salé
00:00 Maghreb Fès 0:0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra
00:00 Tihad Casablanca 0:0 Olympique Dcheïra
Friendlies
00:00 Paraguay 0:0 Venezuela
Copa Chile
00:00 Universidad de Chile 0:0 Union Espanola
Primera A
00:00 Cucuta 1:3 Junior 3.10 3.00 2.30
2. Division
00:00 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0:0 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
00:00 Ecuador 3:0 Trinidad and Tobago 1.07 10.00 17.00
Ligue 1
00:00 Flamme Olympique 0:0 Loubha Télimélé
Copa Argentina
00:10 River Plate 2:0 CA Estudiantes 1.20 6.00 15.00
Ascenso MX
01:00 Zacatepec 1948 1:0 Leones Negros UDG
01:30 America de Cali 3:1 Alianza Petrolera 1.61 3.50 6.25
Primera Division
02:00 Marquense 0:0 San Pedro
Super League
08:30 Persija Jakarta 4:3 Persela Lamongan 1.50 4.20 5.25
Azadegan League
11:00 Oxin Alborz 1:1 Mes Rafsanjan 1.80 3.10 4.20
11:00 Damash Gilanian 2:1 Sepidrood Rasht 2.30 2.88 3.00
11:00 Mes Kerman 1:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1.67 3.20 5.00
11:00 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz 1.44 4.00 6.00
11:00 Rayka Babol 3:2 Qashqai Shiraz 2.00 3.00 3.60
11:00 Fajr Sepasi 1:1 Baderan Tehran 1.67 3.30 4.75
11:00 Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0:1 Navad Urmia 1.91 3.10 3.75
Druha Liga - Group B
11:00 Avanhard II 1:2 Real Pharm
11:30 PSIS Semarang 1:0 Bali United 3.10 3.20 2.20
Segunda Division
12:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 4:1 General Caballero
12:00 Tavriya 0:2 Hirnyk
Persian Gulf Cup
12:15 Padideh Khorasan 1:0 Gol Gohar 1.45 3.30 8.50
Persha Liga
12:30 Rukh Vynnyky 1:0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
B PFG
12:30 Ludogorets II 1:1 Kariana Erden
UEFA U21 Championship
12:30 Cyprus U21 1:2 Norway U21 6.50 4.33 1.44
Division 1
12:40 Al Thaid 0:0 Al Urooba
12:40 Al Arabi 0:0 Emirates Club
League Cup
14:00 Ajman 0:1 Al Wahda FC 2.30 3.60 2.55
14:00 Al-Ittihad Kalba 0:1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 5.50 4.75 1.40
Ligue 1
14:30 Rangers 0:0 Motema Pembe
15:00 Russia U21 2:0 Latvia U21 1.14 7.00 15.00
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
16:00 Zimbabwe 0:0 Botswana 1.60 3.40 6.00
16:00 Tanzania 2:1 Equatorial Guinea 1.80 3.00 4.75
16:00 Bulgaria U21 3:0 Poland U21 3.30 3.40 2.00
16:30 Al Nasr 0:0 Al-Jazira 2.20 3.60 2.60
16:30 Ukraine U21 2:3 Denmark U21 2.70 3.50 2.30
Euro Championship
17:00 Finland 3:0 Liechtenstein 1.08 13.00 34.00
17:00 Armenia 0:1 Greece 3.25 3.40 2.35
17:00 Norway 4:0 Faroe Islands 1.11 11.00 29.00
17:00 Brazil 0:1 Argentina 2.15 3.20 3.20
17:00 Austria U21 4:0 Kosovo U21 1.44 4.20 6.00
Landesliga - Burgenland
17:00 Parndorf 0:0 St. Margarethen / Bur
Landesliga - Wien
17:00 Schwechat 0:0 Vorwärts Brigittenau
Viasat Divisionen
17:30 HB Koge 0:2 Nykobing FC 1.60 3.80 4.75
17:30 Hvidovre 2:3 FC Fredericia 3.10 3.75 2.10
18:00 Hungary 1:2 Uruguay 5.00 3.40 1.75
18:00 Albania U21 0:3 England U21 11.00 8.00 1.14
18:00 Serbia U21 6:0 Estonia U21 1.10 9.00 13.00
Regionalliga - Ost
18:00 Mattersburg II 3:1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
18:00 Bruck/Leitha 1:0 Ebreichsdorf 6.50 4.33 1.40
II Liga - East
18:10 Widzew Łódź 4:0 Gryf Wejherowo 1.16 6.50 11.00
Eredivisie Women
18:30 Excelsior W 0:0 Twente W
18:30 Ajax W 0:0 VV Alkmaar W
18:30 ADO Den Haag W 0:0 PEC Zwolle W 1.73 4.00 3.80
18:30 Wiener SC 0:0 Mauerwerk
18:30 Admira II 1:1 Rapid Wien II
Eerste Divisie
19:00 FC Eindhoven 2:0 MVV 1.95 3.75 3.50
19:00 FC OSS 1:2 FC Volendam 3.00 3.60 2.10
19:00 Dordrecht 1:1 Roda 2.50 3.60 2.40
19:00 Morocco 0:0 Mauritania 1.18 5.75 19.00
19:00 Tunisia 4:1 Libya 1.33 4.20 9.50
19:00 Scotland U21 0:1 Greece U21 2.62 3.20 2.50
Coupe de France
19:00 LE Havre 1:3 Dunkerque
19:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 1:0 Estac Troyes
19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu 0:0 Villefranche
2e Klasse
19:30 OH Leuven 0:3 Beerschot Wilrijk 1.83 3.80 4.00
Division 1
19:30 Briton Ferry 3:0 Pontypridd Town
19:30 Goytre United 4:0 Caerau (Ely)
19:30 llanelli AFC 2:2 Undy Athletic
19:45 Switzerland 1:0 Georgia 1.18 7.50 21.00
19:45 Denmark 6:0 Gibraltar 1.01 41.00 101.00
19:45 Spain 7:0 Malta 1.01 34.00 101.00
19:45 Romania 0:2 Sweden 2.90 3.30 2.62
19:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0:3 Italy 3.70 3.60 2.10
Premier
19:45 GAP Connah S Quay FC 3:1 Newtown AFC 1.36 4.60 7.00
19:45 The New Saints 2:0 Aberystwyth Town 1.10 9.00 17.00
Championship
19:45 Ballyclare Comrades 0:1 Portadown
19:45 Newry City AFC 1:2 H&W Welders 1.44 4.50 5.25
Premiership
19:45 Carrick Rangers 1:3 Crusaders FC 7.00 4.50 1.36
Challenge Cup
19:45 Raith Rovers 3:2 Elgin City 1.44 4.50 5.50
Serie B
20:00 America Mineiro 2:1 Vitoria 1.44 4.00 8.00
20:00 Bala Town 1:0 Airbus UK 1.25 6.00 7.00
Primera Division
20:00 Trujillanos FC 1:1 Real Esppor Club 2.55 3.20 2.55
20:00 France U21 3:2 Georgia U21 1.14 8.00 11.00
Primera D
20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 2:2 Lugano
Primera Division
20:30 Ayacucho FC 2:1 Molinos El Pirata 1.06 9.00 15.00
21:00 Chile 0:0 Bolivia
22:00 Independiente F.b.c. 0:0 Fulgencio Yegros
22:15 Bragantino 1:1 Criciuma 1.40 4.20 9.00
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba 0:1 Alvarado 1.83 3.20 4.33