Soccer Games

Time Home Score Visitor ODDS
1 X 2
Liga II
00:00 Farul Constanta 0:0 Juventus Bucuresti
Primera B Nacional
00:00 CA Estudiantes 0:0 Guillermo Brown
Botola Pro
00:00 Ittihad Tanger 0:0 Olympique Khouribga
00:00 Wydad AC 0:0 FAR Rabat
00:00 Difaa EL Jadida 0:0 Raja Beni Mellal
00:00 FUS Rabat 0:0 CR Khemis Zemamra
00:00 Rapide Oued ZEM 0:0 Raja Casablanca
00:00 Hassania Agadir 0:0 Moghreb Tetouan
00:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 Olympique Safi
Botola 2
00:00 Riadi Salmi 0:0 Wydad Fès
00:00 Chabab RIF Hoceima 0:0 KAC Kenitra
00:00 Widad Témara 0:0 Racing de Casablanca
00:00 Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 Ittihad Khemisset
00:00 Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 Chabab Ben Guerir
00:00 Sidi Kacem 0:0 AS Salé
00:00 Maghreb Fès 0:0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra
00:00 Tihad Casablanca 0:0 Olympique Dcheïra
Friendlies
00:00 Paraguay 0:0 Venezuela
Copa Chile
00:00 Universidad de Chile 0:0 Union Espanola
Primera A
00:00 Cucuta 1:3 Junior 3.10 3.00 2.30
2. Division
00:00 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0:0 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
00:00 Ecuador 3:0 Trinidad and Tobago 1.07 10.00 17.00
Copa Argentina
00:10 River Plate 2:0 CA Estudiantes 1.20 6.00 15.00
01:30 America de Cali 2:0 Alianza Petrolera 1.61 3.50 6.25
Super League
08:30 Persija Jakarta 0:0 Persela Lamongan 1.40 4.00 6.50
Azadegan League
11:00 Oxin Alborz 0:0 Mes Rafsanjan 1.80 3.10 4.20
11:00 Damash Gilanian 0:0 Sepidrood Rasht 2.30 2.88 3.00
11:00 Mes Kerman 0:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1.67 3.20 5.00
11:00 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht 0:0 Shahrdari Tabriz 1.44 4.00 6.00
11:00 Arman Gohar 0:0 Aluminium Arak 2.75 2.75 2.60
11:00 Rayka Babol 0:0 Qashqai Shiraz 2.00 3.00 3.60
11:00 Fajr Sepasi 0:0 Baderan Tehran 1.67 3.30 4.75
11:00 Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0:0 Navad Urmia 1.91 3.10 3.75
11:30 PSIS Semarang 0:0 Bali United 3.25 3.30 2.00
Segunda Division
12:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 0:0 General Caballero
Persha Liga
12:30 Rukh Vynnyky 0:0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
B PFG
12:30 Ludogorets II 0:0 Kariana Erden
UEFA U21 Championship
12:30 Cyprus U21 0:0 Norway U21 7.00 4.50 1.36
Persian Gulf Cup
13:15 Padideh Khorasan 0:0 Gol Gohar 1.40 3.25 11.00
League Cup
14:00 Ajman 0:0 Al Wahda FC 2.87 3.75 2.00
14:15 Al-Ittihad Kalba 0:0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 6.00 4.75 1.36
Ligue 1
14:30 Rangers 0:0 Motema Pembe
15:00 Russia U21 0:0 Latvia U21 1.20 5.50 10.00
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
16:00 Zimbabwe 0:0 Botswana 1.70 3.30 5.00
16:00 Tanzania 0:0 Equatorial Guinea 2.10 2.80 3.50
16:00 Bulgaria U21 0:0 Poland U21 3.20 3.40 1.95
16:30 Al Nasr 0:0 Al-Jazira 2.10 3.60 2.80
16:30 Ukraine U21 0:0 Denmark U21 2.60 3.50 2.37
Euro Championship
17:00 Finland 0:0 Liechtenstein 1.06 17.00 34.00
17:00 Armenia 0:0 Greece 3.60 3.60 2.15
17:00 Norway 0:0 Faroe Islands 1.08 13.00 34.00
17:00 Brazil 0:0 Argentina 2.25 3.20 3.00
17:00 Austria U21 0:0 Kosovo U21 1.57 3.75 5.25
Landesliga - Burgenland
17:00 Parndorf 0:0 St. Margarethen / Bur
Landesliga - Wien
17:00 Schwechat 0:0 Vorwärts Brigittenau
Viasat Divisionen
17:30 HB Koge 0:0 Nykobing FC 1.72 3.80 4.50
17:30 Hvidovre 0:0 FC Fredericia 3.40 3.75 2.00
18:00 Hungary 0:0 Uruguay 5.00 3.20 1.80
18:00 Albania U21 0:0 England U21 9.00 7.00 1.16
18:00 Serbia U21 0:0 Estonia U21 1.18 6.00 10.00
Regionalliga - Ost
18:00 Mattersburg II 0:0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
18:00 Bruck/Leitha 0:0 Ebreichsdorf 4.75 4.00 1.53
Eredivisie Women
18:30 Excelsior W 0:0 Twente W
18:30 Ajax W 0:0 VV Alkmaar W
18:30 ADO Den Haag W 0:0 PEC Zwolle W 1.50 4.50 4.50
18:30 Wiener SC 0:0 Mauerwerk
18:30 Admira II 0:0 Rapid Wien II
Eerste Divisie
19:00 FC Eindhoven 0:0 MVV 2.00 3.75 3.30
19:00 FC OSS 0:0 FC Volendam 2.87 3.60 2.15
19:00 Dordrecht 0:0 Roda 2.55 3.60 2.37
19:00 Morocco 0:0 Mauritania 1.22 5.00 12.00
19:00 Tunisia 0:0 Libya 1.36 4.20 8.00
19:00 Scotland U21 0:0 Greece U21 2.45 3.20 2.70
2e Klasse
19:30 OH Leuven 0:0 Beerschot Wilrijk 2.30 3.40 3.00
Division 1
19:30 Briton Ferry 0:0 Pontypridd Town
19:30 Goytre United 0:0 Caerau (Ely)
19:30 llanelli AFC 0:0 Undy Athletic
19:45 Switzerland 0:0 Georgia 1.16 8.00 21.00
19:45 Denmark 0:0 Gibraltar 1.01 41.00 76.00
19:45 Spain 0:0 Malta 1.01 34.00 76.00
19:45 Romania 0:0 Sweden 3.00 3.40 2.50
19:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0:0 Italy 3.10 3.70 2.30
Premier
19:45 GAP Connah S Quay FC 0:0 Newtown AFC 1.33 4.75 6.50
19:45 The New Saints 0:0 Aberystwyth Town 1.18 6.50 9.00
Championship
19:45 Ballyclare Comrades 0:0 Portadown
19:45 Newry City AFC 0:0 H&W Welders 1.44 4.50 5.00
Premiership
19:45 Carrick Rangers 0:0 Crusaders FC 7.00 4.50 1.36
Challenge Cup
19:45 Raith Rovers 0:0 Elgin City 1.44 4.50 5.50
Serie B
20:00 America Mineiro 0:0 Vitoria 1.50 3.75 7.50
20:00 Bala Town 0:0 Airbus UK 1.18 6.50 9.00
Primera Division
20:00 Trujillanos FC 0:0 Real Esppor Club 2.38 3.20 2.70
20:00 France U21 0:0 Georgia U21 1.20 5.50 10.00
Primera D
20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 Lugano
Primera Division
20:30 Ayacucho FC 0:0 Molinos El Pirata 1.12 7.50 13.00
21:00 Chile 0:0 Bolivia
22:00 Independiente F.b.c. 0:0 Fulgencio Yegros
22:15 Bragantino 0:0 Criciuma 1.44 4.00 8.00
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba 0:0 Alvarado 2.10 3.10 3.20