Neuhof vs Baunatal




Neuhof


16101





Competition: Germany Oberliga – Hessen Hessen – Round 7

Date: 2021/09/15

Day: Wed

Kick Off: 17:00

Referee: Coming soon

Status: Not Started –

Baunatal


4261

Neuhof vs Baunatal. Neuhof will host Baunatal at the Rasenplatz 2 Neuhof for the Germany Oberliga – Hessen Hessen – Round 7 match fixture.

Neuhof vs Baunatal : Live Score And Statistics

Live Commentary

Not Started

Neuhof Vs Baunatal. Germany Oberliga – Hessen Hessen – Round 7

17:00 , Wednesday September 15 2021

Neuhof
    Baunatal

      For any matches with livescore date available, we will be providing this data as soon as the match starts and when its going on. This includes live scores and other relevant live match data including Shots on Goals, Shorts insidebox, Shots outsidebox, Total Shots, Blocked Shots, Fouls, Corner Kicks, Offsides, Ball Possession, Yellow Cards, Red Cards, Goalkeeper Saves, Total passes,Passes accuracy and Passes Percentage. Otherwise this data will be available at tha end of the match.(Check Kick off times above).

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Livescore


      Neuhof vs Baunatal Prediction : Match Facts


      • Neuhof have played 12 matches are at position 15 with 13 points in the 2021 Oberliga – Hessen.
      • They have won 4 times drawn 1 and lost 7.
      • In their last 5 recent matches they have won 1 time. draw 1 times and lost 3 times:- LLWDL
      • In their last game, they had a 1 – 2 result against Neuhof.
      • So far in the season , they have scored 12 goals (GF) conceded 25 goals (GA) remaining with a goal difference of -13 goals (GD).
      • Baunatal have played 11 matches are at position 12 with 13 points in the 2021 Oberliga – Hessen.
      • They have won 3 times drawn 4 and lost 4.
      • In their last 5 recent matches they have won 2 time. draw 2 times and lost 1 times:- WWDDL
      • In their last game, they had a 1 – 1 result against Baunatal.
      • So far in the season , they have scored 14 goals (GF) conceded 19 goals (GA) remaining with a goal difference of -5 goals (GD).

      16101Neuhof4261Baunatal
      HomeAwayAllHomeAwayAll
      Games Played66125611
      wins134033
      Draws011134
      Loss527404
      Goals
      Goals For57125914
      Goals Against1692513619
      Goals Average
      Goals For0.51.31.02.01.51.8
      Goals Against1.52.72.21.52.71.2

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Head To Head


      Matches
      Saturday August 21 2021
      4261 Baunatal 2:2
      FT
      16101 Neuhof
      Thursday June 3 2021
      4261 Baunatal :
      CANC
      16101 Neuhof
      Wednesday September 23 2020
      16101 Neuhof 3:4
      FT
      4261 Baunatal

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Standings

      #Soccer TeamMPWDLFADPLast 5 Matches
      112735Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.1211013162533WWWWW
      212787Hessen Dreieich12101137112631WWWWW
      316102Rot-Weiß Walldorf1272331171423LWWLW
      412779Hanau 931172228141423WWWLW
      514489Friedberg117132491522WWLDL
      614550Hadamar126151515019LWLDL
      712894Waldgirmes125342421318WLDWW
      816098Buchonia Flieden125342017318WLLWD
      916104SV Zeilsheim124352322115WLWDW
      1014677Fernwald114341618-215LWWWD
      1116103SV Steinbach124351517-215LDDWL
      124261Baunatal113441419-513WWDDL
      1312732Bad Vilbel123451214-213DWLDW
      1416099Dietkirchen124171634-1813LLWLL
      1516101Neuhof124171225-1313LLWDL
      1612771Ginsheim123271725-811WLLLL
      1712892Viktoria Griesheim122461216-410DDLWD
      1816100Hünfelder SV12237823-159LLLLL
      1912755Eddersheim112271928-98LLLLD
      2014671FC 1906 Erlensee11218730-237LLDLW

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Players News and Squads


      Squads will be available 1 hr before this feature starts. The squads will also be in the expected formation, the starting 11 and all the substitutes that are expected to play in the game. We will also add any injury reports as well as the players who are fit to play, those who are not will be excluded.

      Players to watch


      Data Not Avaliable Right Now

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Team Pre Game-Odds & Bets


      BookmakersOddsOffers
      1X2
      000Bet Here

      Neuhof vs Baunatal : Predictions


      Why Neuhof Will Win

      1. Neuhof has a home team record of 0 wins and 1 losses. (A strong home record means that they are excellent at protecting home pitch advantage and should be considered in the win loss bet equation.)
      2. Neuhof has scored 1 out of their total 5 goals at home with average of 0.5. (This shows a teams offensive performance and should be entered into a home performance equation. The more goals they score the higher their winning probability.)
      3. They have a goal average of 2.2 goals per match played. (This indicates the stregth of their offense at home.)

      Why Baunatal Will Win

      1. Baunatal has an away team record of 1 wins and 0 losses. (A strong away record means that they are excellent at playing away as visitors and should be considered in the win loss betting equation.)
      2. Baunatal has scored 6 out of their total 9 goals as visitors with average of 2.0 goals at away. (This shows a teams offensive performance and the ease at which they perform as visitors and should be entered into the away performance equation. The more goals they score at away the higher their winning probability.)
      3. They have a goal average of 1.2 goals per match played. (This indicates the stregth of their offense at away.)

      PredictionNeuhofDrawBaunatal
      AdviceDouble chance : draw or BaunatalDouble chance : draw or BaunatalDouble chance : draw or Baunatal
      Winning %10%45%45%
      Over Under
      Goals-1.5-2.5
      Form20%80%
      Poisson Correct score Betting14%14%
      H2H Wins29%71%
      Goals H2H45%55%
      Our Expert Prediction Explanations

      Our predictions follow certain expert and established protocols and these are the explanations for the predictions above.

      1. Advice – This is our expert prediction and advice on the most probable outcome of the match. You can bet this and you will be guaranteed a win and correct score outcome.
      2. Match Winner – This prediction gives you the most likely winning outcome of the match, It is the most common and popular bet in sports betting and there are 6 probable winning Predictions for the outcome which are listed below.
        • 1 (Home Win)
        • X (Draw)
        • 2 (Away/ Visitor Win)
        • 1N (This is a double chance of either a home win or draw)
        • N2 (This is a double chance of either an away win or draw)
        • 12 (This is a double chance of either a home win or an away win)
      3. Winning % – This prediction option shows the percentage chances of each team winning. So you should typically take the higher percentage choice of the match-winner. So the higher the % the better the chances of winning.
      4. Over / Under Goals – The over/under bet determines how many goals that each team will score. Usually, this bet determines the bet with a .5 added to it so it would look like this;
        • Over 0.5 or Under 0.5 means that there will be either 1 goal for over or zero goals for under.
        • Over 1.5 or Under 1.5 means that there will be either 2 goals for over or zero goals for under.
        • Over 2.5 or Under 2.5 means that there will be either 3 goals for over or zero goals for under.
        • Over 3.5 or Under 3.5 means that there will be either 4 goals for over or zero goals for under.
        • Over 0.5 or Under 4.5 means that there will be either 5 goals for over or zero goals for under.
        • Over 5.5 or Under 5.5 means that there will be either 6 goals for over or zero goals for under.
      5. Form – Form is an important component because it follows how these teams have performed against each other in the last five games, Overall last five games and we have placed it in a handy percentage format.
        Why Form is important – Sometimes teams just perform better against their rivals regardless of their table rankings. And some tournaments like El Classico in La Liga or the North London derby in the English premier league bring bragging rights and these games have an additional component to them so look out for the team form in the last 5 games (WWLWD).
      6. Poisson / Correct Score Betting Method – Together with historical data, the Poisson distribution provides a simple and reliable way to calculate the most likely score in a football match and can be used for betting. This simple walkthrough shows how to calculate required attack/defense measurements and a quick and easy way to generate Poisson distribution values.
      7. H2H Wins – This prediction looks at the history between these two teams and their head-to-head matchups in the past. Again this is typically an addition to form because stats have shown that if a team keeps beating another in their past, they will continue regardless of that team position on the table.
      8. Goals H2H – This expert soccer prediction also follows the form above, and it shows how these teams have played in the past and if they both scored goals against each other, in this case, you can use past data to determine if both teams typically score goals against each other in a BTTS bet or not.
      Ecuador Serie A
      00:00NSAucas
      VS
      Barcelona SC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      20:00NSMushuc Runa SC
      VS
      Orense SC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      22:30NSGuayaquil City FC
      VS
      9 de Octubre
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Norway Eliteserien
      00:00CANCMjondalen
      VS
      Stromsgodset
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCMolde
      VS
      Kristiansund BK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCODD Ballklubb
      VS
      Lillestrom
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCRosenborg
      VS
      Bodo/Glimt
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCSarpsborg 08 FF
      VS
      Stabaek
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCTromso
      VS
      Brann
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCViking
      VS
      Sandefjord
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCValerenga
      VS
      Haugesund
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSKristiansund BK
      VS
      Haugesund
      2.30
      3.40
      3.20
      View Prediction
      16:00NSODD Ballklubb
      VS
      Lillestrom
      2.50
      3.50
      2.85
      View Prediction
      Belarus 2. Division
      00:00TBDBumprom
      VS
      Montazhnik
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDBC Maxline
      VS
      Zhlobin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDVertykal
      VS
      Mozyr NPZ
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDSmena Vawkavysk
      VS
      Schuchin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDOstrovets FC
      VS
      Cementnik
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDOshmyany
      VS
      HCS-Olympia
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDBelshina II
      VS
      Dnepr Mogilev II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDKostyukovichy
      VS
      Gorki
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDKrasnopole
      VS
      Spartak
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDSenno
      VS
      Gazovik
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDGorodok lions
      VS
      Miory
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00CANCProdcenter
      VS
      Postavy
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDLepel
      VS
      Niva Tolochin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDIvatsevichi
      VS
      Niva
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSNadezhda
      VS
      Kobrin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Argentina Primera D
      00:00TBDCentro Español
      VS
      Central Ballester
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDArgentino Rosario
      VS
      Deportivo Muñiz
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDLiniers
      VS
      Juventud Unida
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDYupanqui
      VS
      Deportivo Paraguayo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDLugano
      VS
      Puerto Nuevo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDDefensores de Cambaceres
      VS
      Sportivo Barracas
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Serbia Prva Liga
      00:00TBDGrafičar
      VS
      Javor
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDTimok Zaječar
      VS
      Kabel Novi Sad
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSZarkovo
      VS
      Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBacka
      VS
      RAD
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFK Zlatibor
      VS
      Loznica
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSIMT Novi Beograd
      VS
      Železničar Pančevo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMladost Novi Sad
      VS
      Buducnost Dobanovci
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      17:00NSMacva
      VS
      Indjija
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Argentina Primera B Nacional
      00:002HAtletico Mitre
      VS
      Deportivo Maipu
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      18:00NSCA Estudiantes
      VS
      Agropecuario
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      18:00NSAtlanta
      VS
      Temperley
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      18:00NSBarracas Central
      VS
      Gimnasia Jujuy
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      18:00NSVilla Dalmine
      VS
      Santamarina
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      18:30NSGuillermo Brown
      VS
      Deportivo Moron
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      19:10NSChacarita Juniors
      VS
      Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      21:10NSAlmirante Brown
      VS
      Deportivo Riestra
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
      00:00FTHerrera
      VS
      Costa del Este
      1.85
      3.40
      3.84
      View Prediction
      21:00NSCD Arabe Unido
      VS
      Veraguas
      1.82
      3.58
      3.66
      View Prediction
      23:00NSPlaza Amador
      VS
      San Francisco FC
      1.82
      3.58
      3.66
      View Prediction
      Israel Liga Alef
      00:00TBDNordia Jerusalem
      VS
      Dimona
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDIroni Kuseife
      VS
      Shimshon Tel Aviv
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDMaccabi Yavne
      VS
      Hapoel Marmorek
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDMaccabi Herzliya
      VS
      Shimshon Kafr Qasim
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDHapoel Azor
      VS
      Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      00:00TBDHapoel Iksal
      VS
      Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Russia FNL 2 - Group 2
      00:00CANCZvezda St. Petersburg
      VS
      Smolensk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      06:00FTChita
      VS
      Krasava Odintsovo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTZenit 2
      VS
      Baltika BFU
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00FTZnamya Truda
      VS
      Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVolna Nizhegorodskaya
      VS
      Torpedo Vladimir
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMurom
      VS
      Kazanka
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKairat Moskva
      VS
      Tver
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSDinamo St. Petersburg
      VS
      Leningradets
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      World Friendlies Women
      00:00TBDBrazil W
      VS
      Argentina W
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      23:00NSCosta Rica W
      VS
      Panama W
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Brazil Serie B
      00:302HPonte Preta
      VS
      Guarani Campinas
      2.65
      2.95
      2.85
      View Prediction
      19:30NSBotafogo
      VS
      Nautico Recife
      1.78
      3.60
      4.33
      View Prediction
      19:30NSLondrina
      VS
      CSA
      3.00
      2.90
      2.55
      View Prediction
      22:00NSGoias
      VS
      Brasil DE Pelotas
      1.60
      3.50
      6.50
      View Prediction
      Colombia Primera A
      01:002HIndependiente Medellin
      VS
      Once Caldas
      1.68
      3.60
      5.00
      View Prediction
      19:00NSEnvigado
      VS
      Quindio
      2.10
      2.90
      3.50
      View Prediction
      21:00NSAmerica de Cali
      VS
      Jaguares
      1.72
      3.10
      5.00
      View Prediction
      23:05NSJunior
      VS
      Atletico Nacional
      2.30
      3.00
      3.00
      View Prediction
      Fiji National Football League
      01:30PSTLabasa
      VS
      Suva
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Costa-Rica Primera Division
      02:002HLD Alajuelense
      VS
      San Carlos
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      20:00NSADR Jicaral
      VS
      Perez Zeledon
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Mexico Liga MX
      02:002HNecaxa
      VS
      Atlas
      2.90
      2.80
      2.50
      View Prediction
      22:00NSLeon
      VS
      FC Juarez
      1.42
      3.90
      7.00
      View Prediction
      USA NISA
      02:00NSLA Force
      VS
      Chicago House
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      23:30NSMaryland Bobcats
      VS
      New Amsterdam
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      23:30NSDetroit City
      VS
      Stumptown Athletic
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      23:30NSChattanooga
      VS
      San Diego 1904
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Japan J. League Div.3
      04:002HYSCC
      VS
      Imabari
      2.95
      3.40
      2.15
      View Prediction
      10:00NSVanraure Hachinohe
      VS
      Kataller Toyama
      3.60
      3.25
      1.95
      View Prediction
      10:00FTGainare Tottori
      VS
      Kagoshima United
      3.25
      3.30
      2.05
      View Prediction
      Japan Japan Football League
      04:00NSOsaka
      VS
      Verspah Oita
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      04:00NSMaruyasu Okazaki
      VS
      Biwako Shiga
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      06:00NSSuzuka Unlimited
      VS
      Matsue City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      06:00NSTokyo Musashino City
      VS
      Sony Sendai
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      06:00NSHonda Lock
      VS
      TIAMO Hirakata
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      South-Korea K-League Challenge
      04:302HJeonnam Dragons
      VS
      Bucheon FC 1995
      1.95
      3.30
      3.75
      View Prediction
      07:00FTGyeongnam FC
      VS
      Sangju Sangmu FC
      3.30
      3.10
      2.20
      View Prediction
      09:30FTBusan I Park
      VS
      FC Anyang
      2.80
      3.30
      2.40
      View Prediction
      Mongolia Premier League
      05:002HUlaanbaatar City
      VS
      Khangarid
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:00FTUlaanbaatar City
      VS
      Khoromkhon
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HAthletic 220
      VS
      Erchim
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Russia FNL 2 - Group 3
      05:00NSDinamo Vladivostok
      VS
      Sakhalin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:00FTSKA Khabarovsk II
      VS
      Strogino
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTKhimki II
      VS
      Znamya Noginsk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMetallurg Vidnoye
      VS
      Kvant
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HRyazan
      VS
      Fakel II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSSaturn Ramenskoye
      VS
      Saransk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSFK Sokol Saratov
      VS
      Salyut-Belgorod
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSZenit Penza
      VS
      Kaluga
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDinamo Bryansk
      VS
      Avangard Kursk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      South-Korea K-League Classic
      05:202HJeonbuk Motors
      VS
      Suwon Bluewings
      1.78
      3.50
      4.33
      View Prediction
      07:30FTGwangju FC
      VS
      Jeju United FC
      3.20
      3.20
      2.20
      View Prediction
      10:00FTDaegu FC
      VS
      Ulsan Hyundai FC
      2.95
      3.30
      2.30
      View Prediction
      Australia Brisbane Premier League
      07:00FTThe Gap
      VS
      Acacia Ridge
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:00FTWestern Spirit
      VS
      Bayside United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTToowong
      VS
      Brisbane Knights
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTUniv. Queensland
      VS
      St George Willawong
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Australia South Australia State League 1
      07:30NSAdelaide Hills Hawks
      VS
      Modbury Jets
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:30NSWest Torrens Birkalla
      VS
      Para Hills Knights
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:30NSAdelaide Cobras
      VS
      Eastern United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:30NSPlayford City Patriots
      VS
      West Adelaide
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:30NSAdelaide Victory
      VS
      White City Woodville
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      07:30NSFulham United
      VS
      Western Strikers
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Japan WE League
      08:00NSParceiro Nagano W
      VS
      Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00NSSanfrecce Hiroshima W
      VS
      Vegalta Sendai
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Romania Liga II
      08:00FTCorona Braşov
      VS
      Dunarea Calarasi
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:00FTFC Astra Giurgiu
      VS
      Unirea Dej
      2.85
      3.25
      2.23
      View Prediction
      08:00FTAFC Hermannstadt
      VS
      Braila
      1.35
      4.25
      6.75
      View Prediction
      08:00FTSCM Gloria Buzău
      VS
      Metaloglobus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:00FTUnirea Constanța
      VS
      Politehnica Iasi
      6.25
      3.85
      1.40
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFC Politehnica Timisoara
      VS
      Csikszereda
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      South-Africa Diski Challenge
      08:00FTGolden Arrows U23
      VS
      Kaizer Chiefs U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00NSMamelodi Sundowns U23
      VS
      AmaZulu U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Indonesia Super League
      08:15FTPSIS Semarang
      VS
      Persiraja Banda Aceh
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTBhayangkara FC
      VS
      Persepam Madura Utd
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15PSTPersepam Madura Utd
      VS
      Persita
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:151HPSM Makassar
      VS
      Persebaya Surabaya
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:15PSTBhayangkara FC
      VS
      PSM Makassar
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSBali United
      VS
      Persib Bandung
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic FNL
      08:15FTVyškov
      VS
      Sparta Praha II
      3.98
      3.50
      1.81
      View Prediction
      08:15FTTřinec
      VS
      Vysočina Jihlava
      2.55
      3.10
      2.55
      View Prediction
      08:15FTChrudim
      VS
      Líšeň
      2.55
      3.10
      2.55
      View Prediction
      13:00NSOpava
      VS
      Táborsko
      2.17
      3.10
      3.17
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
      08:15FTFrýdek-Místek
      VS
      Hanácká
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTViktoria Otrokovice
      VS
      Blansko
      4.16
      4.10
      1.65
      View Prediction
      08:15FTSigma Olomouc II
      VS
      Velké Meziříčí
      1.32
      4.90
      7.60
      View Prediction
      13:30NSSlovan Rosice
      VS
      Vratimov
      1.42
      4.70
      5.70
      View Prediction
      13:30NSUherský Brod
      VS
      Uničov
      3.58
      3.74
      1.83
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A
      08:15FTSlavoj Vyšehrad
      VS
      Králův Dvůr
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTPísek
      VS
      Motorlet Praha
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTRakovník
      VS
      Karlovy Vary
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTLoko Vltavín
      VS
      Benešov
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:30NSJiskra Domažlice
      VS
      Příbram II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B
      08:15FTZbuzany
      VS
      Mladá Boleslav II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:30FTPřepeře
      VS
      Hradec Králové II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTTeplice II
      VS
      Jablonec II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSSokol Živanice
      VS
      Slovan Velvary
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B
      08:15FTNeratovice-Byškovice
      VS
      Louny
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTKladno
      VS
      Baník Souš
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTBrandýs nad Labem
      VS
      Ostrov
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTAritma Praha
      VS
      Meteor Praha
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:15FTArsenal Česká Lípa
      VS
      Český Brod
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:30FTChomutov
      VS
      Štětí
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSDobříš
      VS
      Tatran Rakovník
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSOlympie Březová
      VS
      Slaný
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
      08:15FTSokol Libiš
      VS
      Velké Hamry
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:30LIVEKosmonosy
      VS
      Poříčany
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSTrutnov
      VS
      Tochovice
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSLetohrad
      VS
      Sparta Kutná Hora
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
      08:15FTMariánské Lázně
      VS
      Tatran Sedlčany
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:30FTČeské Budějovice II
      VS
      Jindřichův Hradec
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSRokycany
      VS
      Český lev - Union Beroun
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSPřeštice
      VS
      Doubravka
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSOtava Katovice
      VS
      Hvězda Cheb
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSKlatovy
      VS
      Petřín Plzeň
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19
      08:30LIVEViktoria Plzeň U19
      VS
      Slovácko U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTZbrojovka Brno U19
      VS
      Sigma Olomouc U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTSparta Praha U19
      VS
      Mladá Boleslav U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTMeteor Praha U19
      VS
      Opava U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTJindřichův Hradec
      VS
      České Budějovice U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSPříbram U19
      VS
      Baník Ostrava U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:301HZlín U19
      VS
      Hradec Králové U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:301HPardubice U19
      VS
      Karviná U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Slovakia 3. liga - Bratislava
      08:30NSRača
      VS
      Kalinkovo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBáhoň
      VS
      Lokomotíva DNV
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBernolákovo
      VS
      Rovinka
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPezinok
      VS
      Nová Dedinka
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D
      08:30FTBřeclav
      VS
      Slavoj Polná
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      08:30FTHavlíčkův Brod
      VS
      Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      China League One
      08:30FTXinjiang Tianshan
      VS
      Nantong Zhiyun
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:352HSichuan Jiuniu
      VS
      Kunshan
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:352HWuhan Three Towns
      VS
      Zibo Cuju
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Japan J. League Div.1
      09:00FTKashima
      VS
      Gamba Osaka
      1.63
      4.00
      5.00
      View Prediction
      09:00FTKashiwa Reysol
      VS
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      2.65
      3.25
      2.60
      View Prediction
      09:00FTShonan Bellmare
      VS
      Avispa Fukuoka
      2.60
      2.90
      2.95
      View Prediction
      09:00FTVissel Kobe
      VS
      Consadole Sapporo
      1.95
      3.75
      3.50
      View Prediction
      09:30FTTokushima Vortis
      VS
      Kawasaki Frontale
      6.50
      4.20
      1.47
      View Prediction
      10:00FTNagoya Grampus
      VS
      Yokohama F. Marinos
      3.40
      3.60
      2.00
      View Prediction
      10:00FTUrawa
      VS
      Cerezo Osaka
      2.25
      3.30
      3.10
      View Prediction
      10:00FTFC Tokyo
      VS
      Yokohama FC
      1.57
      4.20
      5.00
      View Prediction
      10:00FTShimizu S-pulse
      VS
      Vegalta Sendai
      1.90
      3.60
      3.75
      View Prediction
      Australia Queensland NPL
      09:00FTMagpies Crusaders
      VS
      Lions
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Japan J. League Div.2
      09:00FTTochigi SC
      VS
      Mito Hollyhock
      2.95
      3.10
      2.40
      View Prediction
      09:00FTJEF United Chiba
      VS
      Ehime FC
      1.78
      3.40
      4.50
      View Prediction
      09:00FTVentforet Kofu
      VS
      Omiya Ardija
      2.35
      3.00
      3.10
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMontedio Yamagata
      VS
      Kyoto Sanga
      2.75
      3.10
      2.55
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMachida Zelvia
      VS
      V-varen Nagasaki
      2.85
      2.85
      2.65
      View Prediction
      10:00FTJubilo Iwata
      VS
      Fagiano Okayama
      1.63
      3.75
      5.00
      View Prediction
      10:00FTFC Ryukyu
      VS
      Thespakusatsu Gunma
      2.00
      3.40
      3.50
      View Prediction
      Kazakhstan Premier League
      09:00FTZhetysu
      VS
      Akzhayik
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00HTFC Astana
      VS
      Aktobe
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTKaspiy
      VS
      Atyrau
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSArys
      VS
      Ordabasy
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Australia Queensland Premier League
      09:00NSRochedale Rovers
      VS
      Brisbane City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany U19 Bundesliga
      09:00FTBayer Leverkusen U19
      VS
      MSV Duisburg U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTDynamo Dresden U19
      VS
      Hamburger SV U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00NSChemnitzer FC U19
      VS
      Carl Zeiss Jena U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTKickers Offenbach U19
      VS
      Eintracht Frankf U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTIngolstadt U19
      VS
      Karlsruher SC U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTUlm U19
      VS
      Saarbrücken U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTViktoria Berlin U19
      VS
      Energie Cottbus U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HWolfsburg U19
      VS
      Hannover 96 U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSAlemannia Aachen U19
      VS
      Arminia Bielefeld U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HHeidenheim U19
      VS
      Hoffenheim U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSDarmstadt 98 U19
      VS
      Hessen Kassel U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSFreiburg U19
      VS
      Stuttgart U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Italy Campionato Primavera - 1
      09:00FTVerona U19
      VS
      Lecce U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTMilan U19
      VS
      Roma U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HJuventus U19
      VS
      Napoli U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSEmpoli U19
      VS
      SPAL U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Poland Central Youth League
      09:00NSLegia Warszawa U18
      VS
      Pogoń Szczecin U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:15NSWisła Kraków U18
      VS
      Zagłębie Lubin U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00NSLech Poznań U18
      VS
      Cracovia U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00NSJagiellonia U18
      VS
      Warta Poznań U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSRaków Częstochowa U18
      VS
      Gwarek Zabrze U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
      09:00NSTeleoptik
      VS
      Borac Lazarevac
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00NSPrva Iskra
      VS
      Zemun
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSRadnički Novi Beograd
      VS
      BSK Borca
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Italy Campionato Primavera - 2
      09:00NSAlessandria U19
      VS
      Pordenone U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00NSCesena U19
      VS
      Salernitana U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00NSLazio U19
      VS
      Crotone U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSPisa U19
      VS
      Frosinone U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSCittadella U19
      VS
      Udinese U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSComo U19
      VS
      Vicenza U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSCremonese U19
      VS
      Reggiana U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMonza U19
      VS
      Brescia U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVirtus Entella U19
      VS
      Venezia U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSAscoli U19
      VS
      Ternana U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSReggina U19
      VS
      Cosenza U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSSpezia U19
      VS
      Benevento U19
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Singapore Premier League
      09:30FTTampines Rovers
      VS
      Young Lions
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:30FTTanjong Pagar
      VS
      Hougang United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Estonia Meistriliiga
      10:00FTLegion
      VS
      Tulevik
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKuressaare
      VS
      Vaprus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSFC Levadia Tallinn
      VS
      Trans Narva
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Australia South Australia NPL
      10:00FTCumberland United
      VS
      Adelaide United II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTCroydon Kings
      VS
      Adelaide City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTSouth Adelaide Panthers
      VS
      Sturt Lions
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTAdelaide Comets
      VS
      Adelaide Olympic
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTCampbelltown City
      VS
      Adelaide Blue Eagles
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMetroStars
      VS
      Adelaide Raiders
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
      10:00NSIFK Östersund
      VS
      Notvikens IK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSGottne
      VS
      Umeå FC Akademi
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSFriska Viljor
      VS
      Storfors
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSSandviks
      VS
      Skellefteå
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSBergnäsets
      VS
      Boden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSTäfteå
      VS
      Stöde
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSTeam Thoren
      VS
      Frösö
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Belarus 1. Division
      10:00FTFC Dnepr Mogilev
      VS
      Lida
      1.26
      4.60
      9.00
      View Prediction
      12:00HTNFK Minsk
      VS
      Lokomotiv Gomel
      1.58
      3.70
      4.70
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSlonim
      VS
      Orsha
      2.65
      3.30
      2.33
      View Prediction
      Estonia Esiliiga A
      10:00FTLuunja
      VS
      Tallinna Kalev
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMaardu
      VS
      Tartu Welco
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTPärnu
      VS
      Flora II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTNõmme United
      VS
      Paide II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Portugal Liga de Honra
      10:00FTRio Ave
      VS
      Feirense
      1.68
      3.75
      4.75
      View Prediction
      14:30NSMafra
      VS
      Trofense
      1.72
      3.75
      4.50
      View Prediction
      Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2
      10:00NSGVI
      VS
      Ringsted
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00NSSkovshoved
      VS
      B 1908
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSLSF
      VS
      Tårnby FF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSHolbæk B&I
      VS
      Køge Nord
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSAB Tårnby
      VS
      KFUM
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Poland III Liga - Group 3
      10:00FTGórnik Zabrze II
      VS
      Goczałkowice Zdrój
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTStal Brzeg
      VS
      Miedź Legnica II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HZagłębie Lubin II
      VS
      Odra Wodzislaw
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSRekord Bielsko-Biała
      VS
      Polonia Bytom
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
      VS
      Ślęza Wrocław
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:30NSPawłowice Śląskie
      VS
      Kluczbork
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:30NSLechia Zielona Góra
      VS
      Gać Oława
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      15:00NSKarkonosze Jelenia Góra
      VS
      Warta Gorzów
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Thailand Thai League 2
      10:00FTKasetsart FC
      VS
      Lampang FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:30NSTrat FC
      VS
      Raj Pracha
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HSukhothai FC
      VS
      Lamphun Warrior
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSUdon Thani
      VS
      Muangkan United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Portugal Liga Revelação U23
      10:00NSAcadémica U23
      VS
      Vizela U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTMarítimo U23
      VS
      Belenenses U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00FTSporting CP U23
      VS
      Estoril U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
      10:00NSArucas
      VS
      Tenerife II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      10:00NSUnión Viera
      VS
      Unión Sur Yaiza
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Netherlands U18 Divisie 1
      10:00NSSparta Rotterdam U18
      VS
      Heerenveen U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:30NSPSV U18
      VS
      Feyenoord U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:30NSAjax U18
      VS
      Utrecht U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSAZ U18
      VS
      PEC Zwolle U18
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Ukraine Persha Liga
      10:15FTPrykarpattia
      VS
      Hirnyk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:301HVolyn
      VS
      VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:45NSObolon'-Brovar
      VS
      Avanhard
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Poland Ekstraklasa
      10:30FTWisla Plock
      VS
      Jagiellonia
      2.30
      3.20
      3.10
      View Prediction
      13:00NSPogon Szczecin
      VS
      Cracovia Krakow
      1.83
      3.40
      4.33
      View Prediction
      15:30NSRadomiak Radom
      VS
      Slask Wroclaw
      2.45
      3.10
      2.95
      View Prediction
      18:00NSLechia Gdansk
      VS
      Piast Gliwice
      2.60
      3.00
      2.85
      View Prediction
      Poland II Liga - East
      10:30FTBełchatów
      VS
      Lech Poznań II
      2.44
      3.32
      2.44
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWisła Puławy
      VS
      Stal Rzeszów
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSZnicz Pruszków
      VS
      Sokół Ostróda
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      15:00NSMotor Lublin
      VS
      Garbarnia Kraków
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSRuch Chorzów
      VS
      Wigry Suwałki
      1.70
      3.55
      4.02
      View Prediction
      Turkey Super Lig
      10:30FTSivasspor
      VS
      Gazişehir Gaziantep
      1.90
      3.40
      4.00
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKasimpasa
      VS
      Trabzonspor
      3.75
      3.60
      1.91
      View Prediction
      16:00NSAntalyaspor
      VS
      Besiktas
      4.75
      3.75
      1.70
      View Prediction
      16:00NSAdana Demirspor
      VS
      Rizespor
      1.85
      3.50
      4.10
      View Prediction
      Thailand Thai Premier League
      10:302HPort FC
      VS
      Khon Kaen United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HChonburi FC
      VS
      Nong Bua Pitchaya
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HChiangrai United
      VS
      Ratchaburi
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:302HBuriram United
      VS
      Chiangmai United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      23:00PSTBangkok Glass
      VS
      Muangthong United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Poland I Liga
      10:40FTŁKS Łódź
      VS
      Podbeskidzie
      2.10
      3.30
      3.40
      View Prediction
      18:30NSKorona Kielce
      VS
      Sandecja Nowy Sącz
      1.83
      3.60
      4.00
      View Prediction
      Sweden Superettan
      11:00FTNorrby IF
      VS
      trelleborgs FF
      2.50
      3.30
      2.80
      View Prediction
      13:00NSAFC Eskilstuna
      VS
      Vasalund
      1.78
      4.00
      4.00
      View Prediction
      13:00NSIK brage
      VS
      Gais
      2.05
      3.50
      3.50
      View Prediction
      15:00NSGIF Sundsvall
      VS
      Landskrona BoIS
      2.10
      3.40
      3.50
      View Prediction
      Norway 2. Division - Group 2
      11:00PSTVard
      VS
      Arendal
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00PSTØygarden
      VS
      Egersund
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVard
      VS
      Øygarden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00PSTKjelsås
      VS
      Notodden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00PSTSkeid
      VS
      Flekkerøy
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSkeid
      VS
      Sotra
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFram
      VS
      Notodden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Ettan - Norra
      11:00HTIF Brommapojkarna
      VS
      gefle IF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTHaninge
      VS
      Sylvia
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSIF Karlstad
      VS
      Täby
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Ettan - Södra
      11:00HTLindome
      VS
      Tvååker
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00FTQviding FIF
      VS
      Atvidabergs FF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTAssyriska Turabdin
      VS
      Torns
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSOskarshamns AIK
      VS
      IFK Malmö
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSLund
      VS
      ljungSKile SK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSVänersborgs IF
      VS
      Linköping City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSÖsterlen
      VS
      Skövde AIK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
      11:00NSHöganäs
      VS
      Sävedalen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSVarbergs GIF
      VS
      Västra Frölunda
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSTorslanda
      VS
      Eskilsminne
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSDalstorps
      VS
      Angelholms FF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSOnsala
      VS
      Husqvarna
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
      11:00NSVänersborgs FK
      VS
      Forward
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSGrebbestad
      VS
      Yxhult
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSAngered BK
      VS
      Ahlafors
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSGauthiod
      VS
      Nordvärmland
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSKumla
      VS
      Stenungsund
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLidköping
      VS
      IFK Tidaholm
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C
      11:00FTJJK
      VS
      RoPS II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVIFK
      VS
      OLS
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSPS Kemi Kings
      VS
      JS Hercules
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      15:00NSOTP
      VS
      GBK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Russia Premier League
      11:00FTFC UFA
      VS
      Khimki
      2.25
      3.10
      3.25
      View Prediction
      13:30NSKrylya Sovetov
      VS
      FC Rostov
      2.10
      3.40
      3.30
      View Prediction
      16:00NSAkhmat Grozny
      VS
      Krasnodar
      3.20
      3.30
      2.20
      View Prediction
      Ukraine Premier League
      11:00FTInhulets
      VS
      Kolos Kovalivka
      2.00
      3.25
      3.50
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFC Mariupol
      VS
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      17.00
      6.50
      1.17
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDnipro-1
      VS
      Veres Rivne
      1.55
      4.00
      5.50
      View Prediction
      16:30NSDynamo Kyiv
      VS
      Oleksandria
      1.30
      5.50
      8.50
      View Prediction
      Lithuania 1 Lyga
      11:00FTMinija
      VS
      Šiauliai
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HBabrungas
      VS
      Šilas
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HBFA
      VS
      Neptūną Klaipėda
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HSūduva II
      VS
      Atmosfera
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1
      11:00NSAllerød
      VS
      Solrød
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSAvarta
      VS
      Herstedøster
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSFrederikssund
      VS
      Greve
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSIshøj
      VS
      B 1903
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSBrønshøj
      VS
      BK Union
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4
      11:00NSVRI
      VS
      Nørresundby
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSVejgaard B
      VS
      ASA Aarhus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:30NSKjellerup
      VS
      Fuglebakken KFUM
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSOdder
      VS
      Ringkøbing
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3
      11:00NSOKS
      VS
      B 1913
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSSfB-Oure
      VS
      B 1909
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:30NSHedensted
      VS
      Varde IF Elite
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark Viasat Divisionen
      11:002HEsbjerg
      VS
      Fremad Amager
      1.89
      3.70
      3.70
      View Prediction
      12:002HHobro
      VS
      AC Horsens
      3.95
      3.70
      1.84
      View Prediction
      Germany Regionalliga - Nordost
      11:00PSTChemnitzer FC
      VS
      Energie Cottbus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HLuckenwalde
      VS
      BFC Dynamo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00FTBSG Chemie Leipzig
      VS
      Optik Rathenow
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSHertha BSC II
      VS
      Carl Zeiss Jena
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Oberliga - Bremen
      11:00NSBremer Sv
      VS
      OSC Bremerhaven
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSBrinkumer SV
      VS
      Geestemünde
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Oberliga - Hamburg
      11:00NSTus Dassendorf
      VS
      Concordia
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSCurslack-Neuengamme
      VS
      Sasel
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSSüderelbe
      VS
      HEBC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Norway 3. Division - Girone 3
      11:00NSExpress
      VS
      Viking II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSStaal Jørpeland
      VS
      Vidar
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMandalskameratene
      VS
      Donn
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSBrodd
      VS
      Djerv
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHinna
      VS
      Sola
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Norway 3. Division - Girone 5
      11:00NSTiller
      VS
      Volda
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00NSSpjelkavik
      VS
      Melhus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSByåsen
      VS
      Orkla
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSNTNUI
      VS
      Molde II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSStrindheim
      VS
      Træff
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Regionalliga - Nord
      11:00NSHannover 96 II
      VS
      Werder Bremen II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:30HTSt. Pauli II
      VS
      Holstein Kiel II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSHamburger SV II
      VS
      Eintracht Norderstedt
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSVfB Lubeck
      VS
      Teutonia Ottensen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSOberneuland
      VS
      Luneburger SK Hansa
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSSSV Jeddeloh
      VS
      Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark 3. Division
      11:002HDalum
      VS
      Slagelse B&I
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:152HLyseng
      VS
      Vanløse
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSSilkeborg KFUM
      VS
      Herlev
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSNæsby
      VS
      KFUM Roskilde
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSFrem
      VS
      VSK Århus
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      England Premier League 2 Division One
      11:002HManchester Utd U23
      VS
      Brighton U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSManchester City U23
      VS
      Crystal Palace U23
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
      11:00NSIstiqlol
      VS
      Ravshan
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HKhatlon
      VS
      Kuktosh
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:002HKhujand
      VS
      Dushanbe-83
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Hungary Magyar Kupa
      11:00FTSényő Carnifex
      VS
      MTK Budapest
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:30NSDabas
      VS
      Szombathelyi Haladas
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVAC
      VS
      Zalaegerszegi TE
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSDEAC
      VS
      Kisvarda FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKomárom
      VS
      Mezokovesd-zsory
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVeszprém
      VS
      Debreceni VSC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSGyömrő
      VS
      Paks
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSJászberényi Vasas
      VS
      Balassagyarmat VSE
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSBudaörs
      VS
      Vasas
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMonori Se
      VS
      Csakvar
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKelen
      VS
      Szeged 2011
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSCegledi VSE
      VS
      Kaposvar
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSCsepel
      VS
      Szegedi VSE
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMTE 1904
      VS
      Gyori ETO FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSTököl
      VS
      Teskánd
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSBVSC
      VS
      Iváncsa
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSTiszakecske FC
      VS
      Ujpest
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSSC Sopron
      VS
      Videoton FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSDiosgyori VTK
      VS
      Szentlőrinc SE
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSPápai Perutz
      VS
      Budafoki LC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      16:00NSKazincbarcikai
      VS
      Szolnoki MAV FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      17:00NSBekescsaba 1912
      VS
      Dorogi FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      17:00NSTatabánya
      VS
      Soroksar
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Zambia Super League
      11:002HBuildcon
      VS
      Prison Leopards
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSForest Rangers
      VS
      Kafue Celtic
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSChambishi
      VS
      Indeni
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSKabwe Warriors
      VS
      ZESCO United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSRed Arrows
      VS
      Kansanshi Dynamos
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSLusaka Dynamos
      VS
      Konkola Blades
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSZanaco
      VS
      Nkana
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSNkwazi
      VS
      Green Buffaloes
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Russia FNL 2 - Group 4
      11:00FTOrenburg II
      VS
      Zvezda Perm
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      11:00FTChelyabinsk
      VS
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSNosta
      VS
      Tyumen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      09:00FTUral II
      VS
      Lada Tolyatti
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Australia Northern Territory Premier League
      11:00NSUni Azzurri
      VS
      Casuarina
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
      11:30NSTyresö
      VS
      Rynninge
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSUnited Nordic
      VS
      Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSSmedby
      VS
      Huddinge
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSVärmbols
      VS
      Mjölby
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSKarlslund
      VS
      Arameiska / Syrianska
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      England Premier League
      11:302HWolves
      VS
      Brentford
      1.95
      3.20
      4.40
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBurnley
      VS
      Arsenal
      3.90
      3.40
      2.00
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLiverpool
      VS
      Crystal Palace
      1.22
      6.50
      13.50
      View Prediction
      14:00NSManchester City
      VS
      Southampton
      1.14
      8.25
      19.50
      View Prediction
      14:00NSNorwich
      VS
      Watford
      2.15
      3.40
      3.40
      View Prediction
      16:30NSAston Villa
      VS
      Everton
      2.35
      3.40
      3.00
      View Prediction
      England Championship
      11:302HHull City
      VS
      Sheffield Utd
      2.70
      3.20
      2.60
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBarnsley
      VS
      Blackburn
      2.75
      3.20
      2.55
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCardiff
      VS
      Bournemouth
      2.90
      3.20
      2.40
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDerby
      VS
      Stoke City
      3.10
      3.20
      2.30
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFulham
      VS
      Reading
      1.50
      4.00
      6.50
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHuddersfield
      VS
      Nottingham Forest
      2.20
      3.25
      3.25
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLuton
      VS
      Swansea
      2.25
      3.20
      3.10
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMiddlesbrough
      VS
      Blackpool
      1.83
      3.40
      4.33
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMillwall
      VS
      Coventry
      2.50
      3.20
      2.80
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPeterborough
      VS
      Birmingham
      3.00
      3.30
      2.30
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPreston
      VS
      West Brom
      3.20
      3.40
      2.20
      View Prediction
      14:00NSQPR
      VS
      Bristol City
      1.85
      3.40
      4.20
      View Prediction
      Germany Bundesliga 2
      11:302HHolstein Kiel
      VS
      Hannover 96
      2.20
      3.40
      3.10
      View Prediction
      11:302HFortuna Dusseldorf
      VS
      Jahn Regensburg
      1.91
      3.80
      3.50
      View Prediction
      11:301HSV Sandhausen
      VS
      FC Heidenheim
      2.75
      3.50
      2.35
      View Prediction
      18:30NSWerder Bremen
      VS
      Hamburger SV
      2.25
      3.50
      2.95
      View Prediction
      Romania Liga I
      11:302HChindia Targoviste
      VS
      Farul Constanta
      3.00
      2.90
      2.50
      View Prediction
      17:00NSU Craiova 1948
      VS
      FCSB
      5.00
      3.60
      1.65
      View Prediction
      England FA Cup
      11:30NSSutton Common Rovers
      VS
      Jersey Bulls
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSChorley
      VS
      Southport
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSYork
      VS
      Hebburn Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMarine
      VS
      Warrington Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAtherton Collieries
      VS
      Witton Albion
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSquires Gate
      VS
      Pontefract Collieries
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSGateshead
      VS
      Bradford (Park Avenue)
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBlyth Spartans
      VS
      United of Manchester
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSColne
      VS
      Guiseley AFC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDarlington 1883
      VS
      Chester
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCurzon Ashton
      VS
      Stockton Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAFC Fylde
      VS
      Spennymoor Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCity of Liverpool
      VS
      Farsley Celtic FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMorpeth Town
      VS
      Lancaster City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMossley
      VS
      Radcliffe
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPrescot Cables
      VS
      Whitby Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSRuncorn Linnets
      VS
      Bamber Bridge
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMarske United
      VS
      South Shields
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLeamington
      VS
      Stone Old Alleynians
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBelper Town
      VS
      Tamworth
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBromsgrove Sporting
      VS
      Worksop Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBrackley Town
      VS
      Coalville Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSporting Khalsa
      VS
      Kidderminster Harriers
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBuxton
      VS
      Rushall Olympic
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBoston United
      VS
      Corby Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSNantwich Town
      VS
      Banbury United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAFC Telford United
      VS
      Stamford
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSpalding United
      VS
      Kettering Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHanley Town
      VS
      Chasetown
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBedworth United
      VS
      Long Eaton United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHalesowen Town
      VS
      Handsworth Parramore
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCleethorpes Town
      VS
      Alfreton Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMickleover Sports
      VS
      Basford United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSStratford Town
      VS
      Nuneaton Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBraintree
      VS
      Billericay Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAFC Hornchurch
      VS
      Walthamstow
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBishop's Stortford
      VS
      Bowers & Pitsea
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSNorwich United
      VS
      Mildenhall Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSEast Thurrock United
      VS
      Needham Market
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAFC Sudbury
      VS
      Stowmarket Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWingate & Finchley
      VS
      Baldock Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSConcord Rangers
      VS
      St Albans City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSChelmsford City
      VS
      Little Oakley
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSKings Langley
      VS
      Leiston
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWare
      VS
      Hemel Hempstead Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBedford Town
      VS
      Welwyn Garden City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHitchin Town
      VS
      Cheshunt
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSGreat Wakering Rovers
      VS
      Peterborough Sports
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAshford Town (Middlesex)
      VS
      Folkestone Invicta
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAbbey Rangers
      VS
      Marlow
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSChertsey Town
      VS
      Chesham United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCarshalton Athletic
      VS
      Ebbsfleet United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSChichester City
      VS
      Maidstone Utd
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBroadfields United
      VS
      Hastings United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBurgess Hill Town
      VS
      Dorking Wanderers
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMerstham
      VS
      Margate
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHanwell Town
      VS
      Eastbourne Borough
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBeaconsfield Town
      VS
      Havant & Wville
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSlough Town
      VS
      Whitehawk
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDartford
      VS
      Hythe Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMetropolitan Police
      VS
      Farnborough
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHayes & Yeading United
      VS
      Tonbridge Angels
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWalton Casuals
      VS
      Hampton & Richmond
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLeatherhead
      VS
      Corinthian-Casuals
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWelling United
      VS
      Harrow Borough
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSAylesbury United
      VS
      Bishop's Cleeve
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSCirencester Town
      VS
      Hamworthy United
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSTiverton Town
      VS
      Sholing
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBasingstoke Town
      VS
      Wimborne Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFrome Town
      VS
      Oxford City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPoole Town
      VS
      Chippenham Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSWeston-super-Mare
      VS
      Taunton Town
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSShaftesbury Town
      VS
      Bath City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSHungerford Town
      VS
      Truro City
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSYate Town
      VS
      Gosport Borough
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSLymington Town
      VS
      Hereford
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSEnfield Town
      VS
      Hadley
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSPhoenix Sports
      VS
      Redhill
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSKingstonian
      VS
      Horsham
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDulwich Hamlet
      VS
      Bedfont Sports
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBarking
      VS
      AFC Dunstable
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Finland Veikkausliiga
      12:001HHIFK Elsinki
      VS
      IFK Mariehamn
      1.80
      3.50
      4.35
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFC Lahti
      VS
      AC oulu
      1.87
      3.45
      4.05
      View Prediction
      14:00NShaka
      VS
      Ilves Tampere
      2.50
      3.10
      2.90
      View Prediction
      14:00NSKooteepee
      VS
      KuPS
      7.75
      4.65
      1.38
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSJK
      VS
      Inter Turku
      2.70
      3.10
      2.65
      View Prediction
      Belarus Vysshaya Liga
      12:001HFC Slutsk
      VS
      FC Gomel
      4.75
      3.60
      1.70
      View Prediction
      14:00NSDinamo Brest
      VS
      Slavia Mozyr
      1.72
      3.60
      4.50
      View Prediction
      16:00NSBate Borisov
      VS
      Shakhter Soligorsk
      2.40
      3.30
      2.80
      View Prediction
      Norway 2. Division - Group 1
      12:00PSTFløya
      VS
      Tromsdalen Uil
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00PSTKvik Halden
      VS
      Kongsvinger
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSBrattvåg
      VS
      Bærum
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSFloro
      VS
      Alta
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00PSTBærum
      VS
      Moss
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSEidsvold
      VS
      Moss
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand
      12:00NSEnskede
      VS
      Sandvikens AIK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSKarlberg
      VS
      Enköping
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSGamla Upsala
      VS
      Skiljebo
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSStocksund
      VS
      Kvarnsveden
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSArlanda
      VS
      Stockholm Internazionale
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:30NSLidingö
      VS
      Kungsängen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B
      12:00HTKaaPo
      VS
      VJS
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTFC jazz
      VS
      Ilves II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTSalPa
      VS
      GrIFK
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSTPV
      VS
      PIF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
      12:00NSRosengård
      VS
      Karlshamn
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSAsarum
      VS
      Kristianstad
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSNosaby
      VS
      Räppe
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSOlympic
      VS
      Karlskrona
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSSölvesborg
      VS
      Hässleholms IF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSIFK Hässleholm
      VS
      Balkan
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Lithuania A Lyga
      12:001HDžiugas Telšiai
      VS
      FK Zalgiris Vilnius
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSBanga
      VS
      Kauno Žalgiris
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
      12:002HSkive
      VS
      AB Copenhagen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00HTAarhus Fremad
      VS
      Thisted FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HHillerød
      VS
      FA 2000
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HBrabrand
      VS
      Kolding IF
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Latvia 1. Liga
      12:00NSDinamo Rīga
      VS
      Albatroz
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HAuda
      VS
      Tukums
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSSaldus SS/Leevon
      VS
      Smiltene
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Spain Primera Division
      12:00HTRayo Vallecano
      VS
      Getafe
      2.40
      2.90
      3.25
      View Prediction
      14:15NSAtletico Madrid
      VS
      Athletic Club
      1.57
      3.75
      6.00
      View Prediction
      16:30NSElche
      VS
      Levante
      2.45
      3.10
      2.95
      View Prediction
      19:00NSAlaves
      VS
      Osasuna
      2.95
      2.95
      2.55
      View Prediction
      Germany Liga 3
      12:002HVfL Osnabruck
      VS
      SV Meppen
      1.83
      3.50
      4.20
      View Prediction
      12:002HTSV 1860 Munich
      VS
      FSV Zwickau
      2.00
      3.50
      3.50
      View Prediction
      12:00HTWaldhof Mannheim
      VS
      Hallescher FC
      1.72
      3.90
      4.25
      View Prediction
      12:00HTFC Magdeburg
      VS
      FC Wurzburger Kickers
      1.65
      3.80
      5.00
      View Prediction
      12:002HFC Saarbrucken
      VS
      Türkgücü-Ataspor
      2.10
      3.30
      3.40
      View Prediction
      12:002HMSV Duisburg
      VS
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2.85
      3.25
      2.45
      View Prediction
      Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
      12:002HFC 08 Homburg
      VS
      Schott Mainz
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HFSV Frankfurt
      VS
      Pirmasens
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSTSV Steinbach
      VS
      VfR Aalen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HTuS RW Koblenz
      VS
      Hoffenheim II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:002HSV Elversberg
      VS
      FSV Mainz 05 II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:30NSStuttgart II
      VS
      Bahlinger SC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Regionalliga - West
      12:00NSRot Weiss Ahlen
      VS
      Lippstadt 08
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSWegberg-Beeck
      VS
      KFC Uerdingen 05
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSBorussia M'gladbach II
      VS
      Köln II
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSWuppertaler SV
      VS
      Homberg
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSStraelen
      VS
      Preussen Munster
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSRot-weiss Oberhausen
      VS
      SV Rodinghausen
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
      12:00NSFC Schweinfurt 05
      VS
      Schalding-Heining
      1.28
      5.95
      9.10
      View Prediction
      12:00NSBayreuth
      VS
      SpVgg Unterhaching
      1.96
      3.90
      3.42
      View Prediction
      12:00HTNürnberg II
      VS
      Augsburg II
      2.70
      3.55
      2.25
      View Prediction
      12:00NSAubstadt
      VS
      Eltersdorf
      1.47
      4.05
      6.25
      View Prediction
      12:00NSGreuther Fürth II
      VS
      Eichstätt
      4.10
      4.10
      1.77
      View Prediction
      12:00HTRain / Lech
      VS
      Memmingen
      3.05
      3.76
      2.15
      View Prediction
      Ukraine Druha Liga - Group A
      12:00NSDinaz Vyshhorod
      VS
      Nyva Vinnytsya
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSKarpaty
      VS
      Karpaty Halych
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSChernihiv
      VS
      Bukovyna
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Austria Landesliga - Tirol
      12:00NSKematen
      VS
      Kundl
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMils
      VS
      Völs
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      14:00NSMünster
      VS
      Kirchbichl
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      15:00NSUnion Innsbruck
      VS
      St. Johann in Tirol
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Italy Serie B
      12:00NSAscoli
      VS
      Benevento
      2.65
      3.10
      2.70
      View Prediction
      12:00NSLecce
      VS
      Alessandria
      1.65
      3.70
      5.25
      View Prediction
      12:00NSMonza
      VS
      Ternana
      1.80
      3.30
      4.75
      View Prediction
      12:00NSReggina
      VS
      Spal
      2.50
      2.85
      3.10
      View Prediction
      12:00NSPerugia
      VS
      Nuova Cosenza
      1.95
      3.20
      4.10
      View Prediction
      14:15NSVicenza Virtus
      VS
      Pisa
      2.50
      3.10
      2.90
      View Prediction
      16:30NSCittadella
      VS
      Pordenone
      2.10
      3.10
      3.70
      View Prediction
      Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
      12:00NSPlauen
      VS
      VfL Halle
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSKrieschow
      VS
      1. FC Merseburg
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSEinheit Wernigerode
      VS
      Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSUnion Sandersdorf
      VS
      Bischofswerdaer FV
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSMartinroda
      VS
      Blau-Weiß Zorbau
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Turkey TFF 2. Lig
      12:00NSHekimoğlu Trabzon
      VS
      Niğde Anadolu
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSSarıyer
      VS
      Turgutluspor
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
      12:00NSMSV Neuruppin
      VS
      Greifswalder FC
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSLudwigsfelde
      VS
      Staaken
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      12:00NSRSV Eintracht
      VS
      Mecklenburg Schwerin
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSPampow
      VS
      Neustrelitz
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      Germany Oberliga - Hessen
      12:00NSBarockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
      VS
      SV Steinbach
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSBayern Alzenau
      VS
      Neuhof
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSHünfelder SV
      VS
      Baunatal
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSBuchonia Flieden
      VS
      Fernwald
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSHanau 93
      VS
      Eintracht Stadtallendorf
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction
      13:00NSHadamar
      VS
      Bad Vilbel
      0
      0
      0
      View Prediction