Kenya Prediction: Harambee Stars Wins in 2021

Ecuador Serie A
00:00NSAucas
VS
Barcelona SC
0
0
0
View Prediction
20:00NSMushuc Runa SC
VS
Orense SC
0
0
0
View Prediction
22:30NSGuayaquil City FC
VS
9 de Octubre
0
0
0
View Prediction
Norway Eliteserien
00:00CANCMjondalen
VS
Stromsgodset
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCMolde
VS
Kristiansund BK
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCODD Ballklubb
VS
Lillestrom
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCRosenborg
VS
Bodo/Glimt
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCSarpsborg 08 FF
VS
Stabaek
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCTromso
VS
Brann
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCViking
VS
Sandefjord
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCValerenga
VS
Haugesund
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSKristiansund BK
VS
Haugesund
2.30
3.40
3.20
View Prediction
16:00NSODD Ballklubb
VS
Lillestrom
2.50
3.50
2.85
View Prediction
Belarus 2. Division
00:00TBDBumprom
VS
Montazhnik
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDBC Maxline
VS
Zhlobin
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDVertykal
VS
Mozyr NPZ
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDSmena Vawkavysk
VS
Schuchin
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDOstrovets FC
VS
Cementnik
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDOshmyany
VS
HCS-Olympia
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDBelshina II
VS
Dnepr Mogilev II
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDKostyukovichy
VS
Gorki
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDKrasnopole
VS
Spartak
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDSenno
VS
Gazovik
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDGorodok lions
VS
Miory
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00CANCProdcenter
VS
Postavy
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDLepel
VS
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDIvatsevichi
VS
Niva
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSNadezhda
VS
Kobrin
0
0
0
View Prediction
Argentina Primera D
00:00TBDCentro Español
VS
Central Ballester
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDArgentino Rosario
VS
Deportivo Muñiz
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDLiniers
VS
Juventud Unida
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDYupanqui
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDLugano
VS
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDDefensores de Cambaceres
VS
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
0
View Prediction
Serbia Prva Liga
00:00TBDGrafičar
VS
Javor
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDTimok Zaječar
VS
Kabel Novi Sad
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSZarkovo
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBacka
VS
RAD
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSFK Zlatibor
VS
Loznica
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSIMT Novi Beograd
VS
Železničar Pančevo
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMladost Novi Sad
VS
Buducnost Dobanovci
0
0
0
View Prediction
17:00NSMacva
VS
Indjija
0
0
0
View Prediction
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:002HAtletico Mitre
VS
Deportivo Maipu
0
0
0
View Prediction
18:00NSCA Estudiantes
VS
Agropecuario
0
0
0
View Prediction
18:00NSAtlanta
VS
Temperley
0
0
0
View Prediction
18:00NSBarracas Central
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
0
View Prediction
18:00NSVilla Dalmine
VS
Santamarina
0
0
0
View Prediction
18:30NSGuillermo Brown
VS
Deportivo Moron
0
0
0
View Prediction
19:10NSChacarita Juniors
VS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0
0
0
View Prediction
21:10NSAlmirante Brown
VS
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
0
View Prediction
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
00:00FTHerrera
VS
Costa del Este
1.85
3.40
3.84
View Prediction
21:00NSCD Arabe Unido
VS
Veraguas
1.82
3.58
3.66
View Prediction
23:00NSPlaza Amador
VS
San Francisco FC
1.82
3.58
3.66
View Prediction
Israel Liga Alef
00:00TBDNordia Jerusalem
VS
Dimona
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDIroni Kuseife
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDMaccabi Yavne
VS
Hapoel Marmorek
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDMaccabi Herzliya
VS
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDHapoel Azor
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
0
0
View Prediction
00:00TBDHapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
0
0
0
View Prediction
Russia FNL 2 - Group 2
00:00CANCZvezda St. Petersburg
VS
Smolensk
0
0
0
View Prediction
06:00FTChita
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTZenit 2
VS
Baltika BFU
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTZnamya Truda
VS
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVolna Nizhegorodskaya
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMurom
VS
Kazanka
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKairat Moskva
VS
Tver
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSDinamo St. Petersburg
VS
Leningradets
0
0
0
View Prediction
World Friendlies Women
00:00TBDBrazil W
VS
Argentina W
0
0
0
View Prediction
23:00NSCosta Rica W
VS
Panama W
0
0
0
View Prediction
Brazil Serie B
00:302HPonte Preta
VS
Guarani Campinas
2.65
2.95
2.85
View Prediction
19:30NSBotafogo
VS
Nautico Recife
1.78
3.60
4.33
View Prediction
19:30NSLondrina
VS
CSA
3.00
2.90
2.55
View Prediction
22:00NSGoias
VS
Brasil DE Pelotas
1.60
3.50
6.50
View Prediction
Colombia Primera A
01:002HIndependiente Medellin
VS
Once Caldas
1.68
3.60
5.00
View Prediction
19:00NSEnvigado
VS
Quindio
2.10
2.90
3.50
View Prediction
21:00NSAmerica de Cali
VS
Jaguares
1.72
3.10
5.00
View Prediction
23:05NSJunior
VS
Atletico Nacional
2.30
3.00
3.00
View Prediction
Fiji National Football League
01:30PSTLabasa
VS
Suva
0
0
0
View Prediction
Costa-Rica Primera Division
02:002HLD Alajuelense
VS
San Carlos
0
0
0
View Prediction
20:00NSADR Jicaral
VS
Perez Zeledon
0
0
0
View Prediction
Mexico Liga MX
02:002HNecaxa
VS
Atlas
2.90
2.80
2.50
View Prediction
22:00NSLeon
VS
FC Juarez
1.42
3.90
7.00
View Prediction
USA NISA
02:00NSLA Force
VS
Chicago House
0
0
0
View Prediction
23:30NSMaryland Bobcats
VS
New Amsterdam
0
0
0
View Prediction
23:30NSDetroit City
VS
Stumptown Athletic
0
0
0
View Prediction
23:30NSChattanooga
VS
San Diego 1904
0
0
0
View Prediction
Japan J. League Div.3
04:002HYSCC
VS
Imabari
2.95
3.40
2.15
View Prediction
10:00NSVanraure Hachinohe
VS
Kataller Toyama
3.60
3.25
1.95
View Prediction
10:00FTGainare Tottori
VS
Kagoshima United
3.25
3.30
2.05
View Prediction
Japan Japan Football League
04:00NSOsaka
VS
Verspah Oita
0
0
0
View Prediction
04:00NSMaruyasu Okazaki
VS
Biwako Shiga
0
0
0
View Prediction
06:00NSSuzuka Unlimited
VS
Matsue City
0
0
0
View Prediction
06:00NSTokyo Musashino City
VS
Sony Sendai
0
0
0
View Prediction
06:00NSHonda Lock
VS
TIAMO Hirakata
0
0
0
View Prediction
South-Korea K-League Challenge
04:302HJeonnam Dragons
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
1.95
3.30
3.75
View Prediction
07:00FTGyeongnam FC
VS
Sangju Sangmu FC
3.30
3.10
2.20
View Prediction
09:30FTBusan I Park
VS
FC Anyang
2.80
3.30
2.40
View Prediction
Mongolia Premier League
05:002HUlaanbaatar City
VS
Khangarid
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:00FTUlaanbaatar City
VS
Khoromkhon
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HAthletic 220
VS
Erchim
0
0
0
View Prediction
Russia FNL 2 - Group 3
05:00NSDinamo Vladivostok
VS
Sakhalin
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:00FTSKA Khabarovsk II
VS
Strogino
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTKhimki II
VS
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTMetallurg Vidnoye
VS
Kvant
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HRyazan
VS
Fakel II
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSSaturn Ramenskoye
VS
Saransk
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSFK Sokol Saratov
VS
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSZenit Penza
VS
Kaluga
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSDinamo Bryansk
VS
Avangard Kursk
0
0
0
View Prediction
South-Korea K-League Classic
05:202HJeonbuk Motors
VS
Suwon Bluewings
1.78
3.50
4.33
View Prediction
07:30FTGwangju FC
VS
Jeju United FC
3.20
3.20
2.20
View Prediction
10:00FTDaegu FC
VS
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2.95
3.30
2.30
View Prediction
Australia Brisbane Premier League
07:00FTThe Gap
VS
Acacia Ridge
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:00FTWestern Spirit
VS
Bayside United
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTToowong
VS
Brisbane Knights
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTUniv. Queensland
VS
St George Willawong
0
0
0
View Prediction
Australia South Australia State League 1
07:30NSAdelaide Hills Hawks
VS
Modbury Jets
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:30NSWest Torrens Birkalla
VS
Para Hills Knights
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:30NSAdelaide Cobras
VS
Eastern United
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:30NSPlayford City Patriots
VS
West Adelaide
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:30NSAdelaide Victory
VS
White City Woodville
0
0
0
View Prediction
07:30NSFulham United
VS
Western Strikers
0
0
0
View Prediction
Japan WE League
08:00NSParceiro Nagano W
VS
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00NSSanfrecce Hiroshima W
VS
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
0
View Prediction
Romania Liga II
08:00FTCorona Braşov
VS
Dunarea Calarasi
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:00FTFC Astra Giurgiu
VS
Unirea Dej
2.85
3.25
2.23
View Prediction
08:00FTAFC Hermannstadt
VS
Braila
1.35
4.25
6.75
View Prediction
08:00FTSCM Gloria Buzău
VS
Metaloglobus
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:00FTUnirea Constanța
VS
Politehnica Iasi
6.25
3.85
1.40
View Prediction
14:00NSFC Politehnica Timisoara
VS
Csikszereda
0
0
0
View Prediction
South-Africa Diski Challenge
08:00FTGolden Arrows U23
VS
Kaizer Chiefs U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00NSMamelodi Sundowns U23
VS
AmaZulu U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
Indonesia Super League
08:15FTPSIS Semarang
VS
Persiraja Banda Aceh
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTBhayangkara FC
VS
Persepam Madura Utd
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15PSTPersepam Madura Utd
VS
Persita
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:151HPSM Makassar
VS
Persebaya Surabaya
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:15PSTBhayangkara FC
VS
PSM Makassar
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSBali United
VS
Persib Bandung
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic FNL
08:15FTVyškov
VS
Sparta Praha II
3.98
3.50
1.81
View Prediction
08:15FTTřinec
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
2.55
3.10
2.55
View Prediction
08:15FTChrudim
VS
Líšeň
2.55
3.10
2.55
View Prediction
13:00NSOpava
VS
Táborsko
2.17
3.10
3.17
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
08:15FTFrýdek-Místek
VS
Hanácká
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTViktoria Otrokovice
VS
Blansko
4.16
4.10
1.65
View Prediction
08:15FTSigma Olomouc II
VS
Velké Meziříčí
1.32
4.90
7.60
View Prediction
13:30NSSlovan Rosice
VS
Vratimov
1.42
4.70
5.70
View Prediction
13:30NSUherský Brod
VS
Uničov
3.58
3.74
1.83
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A
08:15FTSlavoj Vyšehrad
VS
Králův Dvůr
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTPísek
VS
Motorlet Praha
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTRakovník
VS
Karlovy Vary
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTLoko Vltavín
VS
Benešov
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:30NSJiskra Domažlice
VS
Příbram II
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B
08:15FTZbuzany
VS
Mladá Boleslav II
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:30FTPřepeře
VS
Hradec Králové II
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTTeplice II
VS
Jablonec II
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSSokol Živanice
VS
Slovan Velvary
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B
08:15FTNeratovice-Byškovice
VS
Louny
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTKladno
VS
Baník Souš
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTBrandýs nad Labem
VS
Ostrov
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTAritma Praha
VS
Meteor Praha
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:15FTArsenal Česká Lípa
VS
Český Brod
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:30FTChomutov
VS
Štětí
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSDobříš
VS
Tatran Rakovník
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSOlympie Březová
VS
Slaný
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
08:15FTSokol Libiš
VS
Velké Hamry
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:30LIVEKosmonosy
VS
Poříčany
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSTrutnov
VS
Tochovice
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSLetohrad
VS
Sparta Kutná Hora
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
08:15FTMariánské Lázně
VS
Tatran Sedlčany
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:30FTČeské Budějovice II
VS
Jindřichův Hradec
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSRokycany
VS
Český lev - Union Beroun
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSPřeštice
VS
Doubravka
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSOtava Katovice
VS
Hvězda Cheb
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSKlatovy
VS
Petřín Plzeň
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19
08:30LIVEViktoria Plzeň U19
VS
Slovácko U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTZbrojovka Brno U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTSparta Praha U19
VS
Mladá Boleslav U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTMeteor Praha U19
VS
Opava U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTJindřichův Hradec
VS
České Budějovice U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSPříbram U19
VS
Baník Ostrava U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:301HZlín U19
VS
Hradec Králové U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:301HPardubice U19
VS
Karviná U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
Slovakia 3. liga - Bratislava
08:30NSRača
VS
Kalinkovo
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBáhoň
VS
Lokomotíva DNV
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBernolákovo
VS
Rovinka
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSPezinok
VS
Nová Dedinka
0
0
0
View Prediction
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D
08:30FTBřeclav
VS
Slavoj Polná
0
0
0
View Prediction
08:30FTHavlíčkův Brod
VS
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0
0
0
View Prediction
China League One
08:30FTXinjiang Tianshan
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:352HSichuan Jiuniu
VS
Kunshan
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:352HWuhan Three Towns
VS
Zibo Cuju
0
0
0
View Prediction
Japan J. League Div.1
09:00FTKashima
VS
Gamba Osaka
1.63
4.00
5.00
View Prediction
09:00FTKashiwa Reysol
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.65
3.25
2.60
View Prediction
09:00FTShonan Bellmare
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
2.60
2.90
2.95
View Prediction
09:00FTVissel Kobe
VS
Consadole Sapporo
1.95
3.75
3.50
View Prediction
09:30FTTokushima Vortis
VS
Kawasaki Frontale
6.50
4.20
1.47
View Prediction
10:00FTNagoya Grampus
VS
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.40
3.60
2.00
View Prediction
10:00FTUrawa
VS
Cerezo Osaka
2.25
3.30
3.10
View Prediction
10:00FTFC Tokyo
VS
Yokohama FC
1.57
4.20
5.00
View Prediction
10:00FTShimizu S-pulse
VS
Vegalta Sendai
1.90
3.60
3.75
View Prediction
Australia Queensland NPL
09:00FTMagpies Crusaders
VS
Lions
0
0
0
View Prediction
Japan J. League Div.2
09:00FTTochigi SC
VS
Mito Hollyhock
2.95
3.10
2.40
View Prediction
09:00FTJEF United Chiba
VS
Ehime FC
1.78
3.40
4.50
View Prediction
09:00FTVentforet Kofu
VS
Omiya Ardija
2.35
3.00
3.10
View Prediction
10:00FTMontedio Yamagata
VS
Kyoto Sanga
2.75
3.10
2.55
View Prediction
10:00FTMachida Zelvia
VS
V-varen Nagasaki
2.85
2.85
2.65
View Prediction
10:00FTJubilo Iwata
VS
Fagiano Okayama
1.63
3.75
5.00
View Prediction
10:00FTFC Ryukyu
VS
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.00
3.40
3.50
View Prediction
Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00FTZhetysu
VS
Akzhayik
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00HTFC Astana
VS
Aktobe
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTKaspiy
VS
Atyrau
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSArys
VS
Ordabasy
0
0
0
View Prediction
Australia Queensland Premier League
09:00NSRochedale Rovers
VS
Brisbane City
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany U19 Bundesliga
09:00FTBayer Leverkusen U19
VS
MSV Duisburg U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTDynamo Dresden U19
VS
Hamburger SV U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00NSChemnitzer FC U19
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTKickers Offenbach U19
VS
Eintracht Frankf U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTIngolstadt U19
VS
Karlsruher SC U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTUlm U19
VS
Saarbrücken U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTViktoria Berlin U19
VS
Energie Cottbus U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HWolfsburg U19
VS
Hannover 96 U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HAlemannia Aachen U19
VS
Arminia Bielefeld U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HHeidenheim U19
VS
Hoffenheim U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSDarmstadt 98 U19
VS
Hessen Kassel U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSFreiburg U19
VS
Stuttgart U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1
09:00FTVerona U19
VS
Lecce U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTMilan U19
VS
Roma U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTJuventus U19
VS
Napoli U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSEmpoli U19
VS
SPAL U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland Central Youth League
09:00NSLegia Warszawa U18
VS
Pogoń Szczecin U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:15NSWisła Kraków U18
VS
Zagłębie Lubin U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00NSLech Poznań U18
VS
Cracovia U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00NSJagiellonia U18
VS
Warta Poznań U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSRaków Częstochowa U18
VS
Gwarek Zabrze U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
09:00NSTeleoptik
VS
Borac Lazarevac
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00NSPrva Iskra
VS
Zemun
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSRadnički Novi Beograd
VS
BSK Borca
0
0
0
View Prediction
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2
09:00NSAlessandria U19
VS
Pordenone U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00NSCesena U19
VS
Salernitana U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00NSLazio U19
VS
Crotone U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSPisa U19
VS
Frosinone U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSCittadella U19
VS
Udinese U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSComo U19
VS
Vicenza U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSCremonese U19
VS
Reggiana U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMonza U19
VS
Brescia U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVirtus Entella U19
VS
Venezia U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSAscoli U19
VS
Ternana U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSReggina U19
VS
Cosenza U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSSpezia U19
VS
Benevento U19
0
0
0
View Prediction
Singapore Premier League
09:30FTTampines Rovers
VS
Young Lions
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:30FTTanjong Pagar
VS
Hougang United
0
0
0
View Prediction
Estonia Meistriliiga
10:00FTLegion
VS
Tulevik
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:001HKuressaare
VS
Vaprus
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSFC Levadia Tallinn
VS
Trans Narva
0
0
0
View Prediction
Australia South Australia NPL
10:00FTCumberland United
VS
Adelaide United II
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTCroydon Kings
VS
Adelaide City
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTSouth Adelaide Panthers
VS
Sturt Lions
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTAdelaide Comets
VS
Adelaide Olympic
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTCampbelltown City
VS
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTMetroStars
VS
Adelaide Raiders
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
10:00NSIFK Östersund
VS
Notvikens IK
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSGottne
VS
Umeå FC Akademi
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSFriska Viljor
VS
Storfors
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSSandviks
VS
Skellefteå
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSBergnäsets
VS
Boden
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSTäfteå
VS
Stöde
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSTeam Thoren
VS
Frösö
0
0
0
View Prediction
Belarus 1. Division
10:00FTFC Dnepr Mogilev
VS
Lida
1.26
4.60
9.00
View Prediction
12:00HTNFK Minsk
VS
Lokomotiv Gomel
1.58
3.70
4.70
View Prediction
14:00NSSlonim
VS
Orsha
2.65
3.30
2.33
View Prediction
Estonia Esiliiga A
10:00FTLuunja
VS
Tallinna Kalev
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTMaardu
VS
Tartu Welco
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTPärnu
VS
Flora II
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTNõmme United
VS
Paide II
0
0
0
View Prediction
Portugal Liga de Honra
10:00FTRio Ave
VS
Feirense
1.68
3.75
4.75
View Prediction
14:30NSMafra
VS
Trofense
1.72
3.75
4.50
View Prediction
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2
10:00NSGVI
VS
Ringsted
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00NSSkovshoved
VS
B 1908
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSLSF
VS
Tårnby FF
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSHolbæk B&I
VS
Køge Nord
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSAB Tårnby
VS
KFUM
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland III Liga - Group 3
10:00FTGórnik Zabrze II
VS
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTStal Brzeg
VS
Miedź Legnica II
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTZagłębie Lubin II
VS
Odra Wodzislaw
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HRekord Bielsko-Biała
VS
Polonia Bytom
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
VS
Ślęza Wrocław
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:30NSPawłowice Śląskie
VS
Kluczbork
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:30NSLechia Zielona Góra
VS
Gać Oława
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSKarkonosze Jelenia Góra
VS
Warta Gorzów
0
0
0
View Prediction
Thailand Thai League 2
10:00FTKasetsart FC
VS
Lampang FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:30NSTrat FC
VS
Raj Pracha
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HSukhothai FC
VS
Lamphun Warrior
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSUdon Thani
VS
Muangkan United
0
0
0
View Prediction
Portugal Liga Revelação U23
10:00NSAcadémica U23
VS
Vizela U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTMarítimo U23
VS
Belenenses U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00FTSporting CP U23
VS
Estoril U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
Spain Tercera Division - Group 12
10:00NSArucas
VS
Tenerife II
0
0
0
View Prediction
10:00NSUnión Viera
VS
Unión Sur Yaiza
0
0
0
View Prediction
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1
10:00NSSparta Rotterdam U18
VS
Heerenveen U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:30NSPSV U18
VS
Feyenoord U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:30NSAjax U18
VS
Utrecht U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSAZ U18
VS
PEC Zwolle U18
0
0
0
View Prediction
Ukraine Persha Liga
10:15FTPrykarpattia
VS
Hirnyk
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:301HVolyn
VS
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:45NSObolon'-Brovar
VS
Avanhard
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland Ekstraklasa
10:30FTWisla Plock
VS
Jagiellonia
2.30
3.20
3.10
View Prediction
13:00NSPogon Szczecin
VS
Cracovia Krakow
1.83
3.40
4.33
View Prediction
15:30NSRadomiak Radom
VS
Slask Wroclaw
2.45
3.10
2.95
View Prediction
18:00NSLechia Gdansk
VS
Piast Gliwice
2.60
3.00
2.85
View Prediction
Poland II Liga - East
10:30FTBełchatów
VS
Lech Poznań II
2.44
3.32
2.44
View Prediction
14:00NSWisła Puławy
VS
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSZnicz Pruszków
VS
Sokół Ostróda
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSMotor Lublin
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSRuch Chorzów
VS
Wigry Suwałki
1.70
3.55
4.02
View Prediction
Turkey Super Lig
10:30FTSivasspor
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
1.90
3.40
4.00
View Prediction
13:00NSKasimpasa
VS
Trabzonspor
3.75
3.60
1.91
View Prediction
16:00NSAntalyaspor
VS
Besiktas
4.75
3.75
1.70
View Prediction
16:00NSAdana Demirspor
VS
Rizespor
1.85
3.50
4.10
View Prediction
Thailand Thai Premier League
10:302HPort FC
VS
Khon Kaen United
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HChonburi FC
VS
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTChiangrai United
VS
Ratchaburi
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:302HBuriram United
VS
Chiangmai United
0
0
0
View Prediction
23:00PSTBangkok Glass
VS
Muangthong United
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland I Liga
10:40FTŁKS Łódź
VS
Podbeskidzie
2.10
3.30
3.40
View Prediction
18:30NSKorona Kielce
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1.83
3.60
4.00
View Prediction
Sweden Superettan
11:00FTNorrby IF
VS
trelleborgs FF
2.50
3.30
2.80
View Prediction
13:001HAFC Eskilstuna
VS
Vasalund
1.78
4.00
4.00
View Prediction
13:001HIK brage
VS
Gais
2.05
3.50
3.50
View Prediction
15:00NSGIF Sundsvall
VS
Landskrona BoIS
2.10
3.40
3.50
View Prediction
Norway 2. Division - Group 2
11:00PSTVard
VS
Arendal
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00PSTØygarden
VS
Egersund
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVard
VS
Øygarden
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00PSTKjelsås
VS
Notodden
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00PSTSkeid
VS
Flekkerøy
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSkeid
VS
Sotra
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSFram
VS
Notodden
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Ettan - Norra
11:00FTIF Brommapojkarna
VS
gefle IF
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTHaninge
VS
Sylvia
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSIF Karlstad
VS
Täby
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Ettan - Södra
11:00HTLindome
VS
Tvååker
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTQviding FIF
VS
Atvidabergs FF
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTAssyriska Turabdin
VS
Torns
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSOskarshamns AIK
VS
IFK Malmö
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSLund
VS
ljungSKile SK
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSVänersborgs IF
VS
Linköping City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSÖsterlen
VS
Skövde AIK
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
11:00NSHöganäs
VS
Sävedalen
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSVarbergs GIF
VS
Västra Frölunda
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSTorslanda
VS
Eskilsminne
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSDalstorps
VS
Angelholms FF
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSOnsala
VS
Husqvarna
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
11:00NSVänersborgs FK
VS
Forward
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSGrebbestad
VS
Yxhult
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSAngered BK
VS
Ahlafors
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSGauthiod
VS
Nordvärmland
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSKumla
VS
Stenungsund
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSLidköping
VS
IFK Tidaholm
0
0
0
View Prediction
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C
11:00FTJJK
VS
RoPS II
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVIFK
VS
OLS
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSPS Kemi Kings
VS
JS Hercules
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSOTP
VS
GBK
0
0
0
View Prediction
Russia Premier League
11:00FTFC UFA
VS
Khimki
2.25
3.10
3.25
View Prediction
13:30NSKrylya Sovetov
VS
FC Rostov
2.10
3.40
3.30
View Prediction
16:00NSAkhmat Grozny
VS
Krasnodar
3.20
3.30
2.20
View Prediction
Ukraine Premier League
11:00FTInhulets
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
2.00
3.25
3.50
View Prediction
14:00NSFC Mariupol
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk
17.00
6.50
1.17
View Prediction
14:00NSDnipro-1
VS
Veres Rivne
1.55
4.00
5.50
View Prediction
16:30NSDynamo Kyiv
VS
Oleksandria
1.30
5.50
8.50
View Prediction
Lithuania 1 Lyga
11:00FTMinija
VS
Šiauliai
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTBabrungas
VS
Šilas
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HBFA
VS
Neptūną Klaipėda
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HSūduva II
VS
Atmosfera
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1
11:00NSAllerød
VS
Solrød
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSAvarta
VS
Herstedøster
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSFrederikssund
VS
Greve
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSIshøj
VS
B 1903
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSBrønshøj
VS
BK Union
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4
11:00NSVRI
VS
Nørresundby
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSVejgaard B
VS
ASA Aarhus
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:30NSKjellerup
VS
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSOdder
VS
Ringkøbing
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3
11:00NSOKS
VS
B 1913
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSSfB-Oure
VS
B 1909
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:30NSHedensted
VS
Varde IF Elite
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark Viasat Divisionen
11:002HEsbjerg
VS
Fremad Amager
1.89
3.70
3.70
View Prediction
12:002HHobro
VS
AC Horsens
3.95
3.70
1.84
View Prediction
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost
11:00PSTChemnitzer FC
VS
Energie Cottbus
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTLuckenwalde
VS
BFC Dynamo
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTBSG Chemie Leipzig
VS
Optik Rathenow
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSHertha BSC II
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Bremen
11:00NSBremer Sv
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSBrinkumer SV
VS
Geestemünde
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg
11:00NSTus Dassendorf
VS
Concordia
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSCurslack-Neuengamme
VS
Sasel
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSSüderelbe
VS
HEBC
0
0
0
View Prediction
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3
11:00NSExpress
VS
Viking II
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSStaal Jørpeland
VS
Vidar
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMandalskameratene
VS
Donn
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSBrodd
VS
Djerv
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHinna
VS
Sola
0
0
0
View Prediction
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5
11:00NSTiller
VS
Volda
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00NSSpjelkavik
VS
Melhus
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSByåsen
VS
Orkla
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSNTNUI
VS
Molde II
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSStrindheim
VS
Træff
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Regionalliga - Nord
11:00NSHannover 96 II
VS
Werder Bremen II
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:30HTSt. Pauli II
VS
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSHamburger SV II
VS
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSVfB Lubeck
VS
Teutonia Ottensen
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSOberneuland
VS
Luneburger SK Hansa
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSSSV Jeddeloh
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark 3. Division
11:002HDalum
VS
Slagelse B&I
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:152HLyseng
VS
Vanløse
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSSilkeborg KFUM
VS
Herlev
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HNæsby
VS
KFUM Roskilde
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSFrem
VS
VSK Århus
0
0
0
View Prediction
England Premier League 2 Division One
11:002HManchester Utd U23
VS
Brighton U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSManchester City U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23
0
0
0
View Prediction
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
11:00NSIstiqlol
VS
Ravshan
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HKhatlon
VS
Kuktosh
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:002HKhujand
VS
Dushanbe-83
0
0
0
View Prediction
Hungary Magyar Kupa
11:00FTSényő Carnifex
VS
MTK Budapest
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:30NSDabas
VS
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVAC
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSDEAC
VS
Kisvarda FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKomárom
VS
Mezokovesd-zsory
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVeszprém
VS
Debreceni VSC
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSGyömrő
VS
Paks
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSJászberényi Vasas
VS
Balassagyarmat VSE
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSBudaörs
VS
Vasas
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMonori Se
VS
Csakvar
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKelen
VS
Szeged 2011
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSCegledi VSE
VS
Kaposvar
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSCsepel
VS
Szegedi VSE
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMTE 1904
VS
Gyori ETO FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSTököl
VS
Teskánd
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSBVSC
VS
Iváncsa
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSTiszakecske FC
VS
Ujpest
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSSC Sopron
VS
Videoton FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSDiosgyori VTK
VS
Szentlőrinc SE
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSPápai Perutz
VS
Budafoki LC
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSKazincbarcikai
VS
Szolnoki MAV FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
17:00NSBekescsaba 1912
VS
Dorogi FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
17:00NSTatabánya
VS
Soroksar
0
0
0
View Prediction
Zambia Super League
11:002HBuildcon
VS
Prison Leopards
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSForest Rangers
VS
Kafue Celtic
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSChambishi
VS
Indeni
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKabwe Warriors
VS
ZESCO United
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSRed Arrows
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSLusaka Dynamos
VS
Konkola Blades
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSZanaco
VS
Nkana
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSNkwazi
VS
Green Buffaloes
0
0
0
View Prediction
Russia FNL 2 - Group 4
11:00FTOrenburg II
VS
Zvezda Perm
0
0
0
View Prediction
11:00FTChelyabinsk
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSNosta
VS
Tyumen
0
0
0
View Prediction
09:00FTUral II
VS
Lada Tolyatti
0
0
0
View Prediction
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
11:00NSUni Azzurri
VS
Casuarina
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
11:30NSTyresö
VS
Rynninge
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSUnited Nordic
VS
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSSmedby
VS
Huddinge
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSVärmbols
VS
Mjölby
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSKarlslund
VS
Arameiska / Syrianska
0
0
0
View Prediction
England Premier League
11:302HWolves
VS
Brentford
1.95
3.20
4.40
View Prediction
14:00NSBurnley
VS
Arsenal
3.90
3.40
2.00
View Prediction
14:00NSLiverpool
VS
Crystal Palace
1.22
6.50
13.50
View Prediction
14:00NSManchester City
VS
Southampton
1.14
8.25
19.50
View Prediction
14:00NSNorwich
VS
Watford
2.15
3.40
3.40
View Prediction
16:30NSAston Villa
VS
Everton
2.35
3.40
3.00
View Prediction
England Championship
11:302HHull City
VS
Sheffield Utd
2.70
3.20
2.60
View Prediction
14:00NSBarnsley
VS
Blackburn
2.75
3.20
2.55
View Prediction
14:00NSCardiff
VS
Bournemouth
2.90
3.20
2.40
View Prediction
14:00NSDerby
VS
Stoke City
3.10
3.20
2.30
View Prediction
14:00NSFulham
VS
Reading
1.50
4.00
6.50
View Prediction
14:00NSHuddersfield
VS
Nottingham Forest
2.20
3.25
3.25
View Prediction
14:00NSLuton
VS
Swansea
2.25
3.20
3.10
View Prediction
14:00NSMiddlesbrough
VS
Blackpool
1.83
3.40
4.33
View Prediction
14:00NSMillwall
VS
Coventry
2.50
3.20
2.80
View Prediction
14:00NSPeterborough
VS
Birmingham
3.00
3.30
2.30
View Prediction
14:00NSPreston
VS
West Brom
3.20
3.40
2.20
View Prediction
14:00NSQPR
VS
Bristol City
1.85
3.40
4.20
View Prediction
Germany Bundesliga 2
11:302HHolstein Kiel
VS
Hannover 96
2.20
3.40
3.10
View Prediction
11:302HFortuna Dusseldorf
VS
Jahn Regensburg
1.91
3.80
3.50
View Prediction
11:301HSV Sandhausen
VS
FC Heidenheim
2.75
3.50
2.35
View Prediction
18:30NSWerder Bremen
VS
Hamburger SV
2.25
3.50
2.95
View Prediction
Romania Liga I
11:302HChindia Targoviste
VS
Farul Constanta
3.00
2.90
2.50
View Prediction
17:00NSU Craiova 1948
VS
FCSB
5.00
3.60
1.65
View Prediction
England FA Cup
11:30NSSutton Common Rovers
VS
Jersey Bulls
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSChorley
VS
Southport
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSYork
VS
Hebburn Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMarine
VS
Warrington Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAtherton Collieries
VS
Witton Albion
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSquires Gate
VS
Pontefract Collieries
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSGateshead
VS
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBlyth Spartans
VS
United of Manchester
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSColne
VS
Guiseley AFC
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSDarlington 1883
VS
Chester
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSCurzon Ashton
VS
Stockton Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAFC Fylde
VS
Spennymoor Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSCity of Liverpool
VS
Farsley Celtic FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMorpeth Town
VS
Lancaster City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMossley
VS
Radcliffe
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSPrescot Cables
VS
Whitby Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSRuncorn Linnets
VS
Bamber Bridge
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMarske United
VS
South Shields
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSLeamington
VS
Stone Old Alleynians
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBelper Town
VS
Tamworth
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBromsgrove Sporting
VS
Worksop Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBrackley Town
VS
Coalville Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSporting Khalsa
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBuxton
VS
Rushall Olympic
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBoston United
VS
Corby Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSNantwich Town
VS
Banbury United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAFC Telford United
VS
Stamford
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSpalding United
VS
Kettering Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHanley Town
VS
Chasetown
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBedworth United
VS
Long Eaton United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHalesowen Town
VS
Handsworth Parramore
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSCleethorpes Town
VS
Alfreton Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMickleover Sports
VS
Basford United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSStratford Town
VS
Nuneaton Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBraintree
VS
Billericay Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAFC Hornchurch
VS
Walthamstow
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBishop's Stortford
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSNorwich United
VS
Mildenhall Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSEast Thurrock United
VS
Needham Market
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAFC Sudbury
VS
Stowmarket Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWingate & Finchley
VS
Baldock Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSConcord Rangers
VS
St Albans City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSChelmsford City
VS
Little Oakley
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSKings Langley
VS
Leiston
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWare
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBedford Town
VS
Welwyn Garden City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHitchin Town
VS
Cheshunt
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSGreat Wakering Rovers
VS
Peterborough Sports
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAshford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Folkestone Invicta
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAbbey Rangers
VS
Marlow
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSChertsey Town
VS
Chesham United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSCarshalton Athletic
VS
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSChichester City
VS
Maidstone Utd
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBroadfields United
VS
Hastings United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBurgess Hill Town
VS
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMerstham
VS
Margate
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHanwell Town
VS
Eastbourne Borough
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBeaconsfield Town
VS
Havant & Wville
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSlough Town
VS
Whitehawk
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSDartford
VS
Hythe Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMetropolitan Police
VS
Farnborough
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHayes & Yeading United
VS
Tonbridge Angels
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWalton Casuals
VS
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSLeatherhead
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWelling United
VS
Harrow Borough
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAylesbury United
VS
Bishop's Cleeve
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSCirencester Town
VS
Hamworthy United
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSTiverton Town
VS
Sholing
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBasingstoke Town
VS
Wimborne Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSFrome Town
VS
Oxford City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSPoole Town
VS
Chippenham Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWeston-super-Mare
VS
Taunton Town
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSShaftesbury Town
VS
Bath City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHungerford Town
VS
Truro City
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSYate Town
VS
Gosport Borough
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSLymington Town
VS
Hereford
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSEnfield Town
VS
Hadley
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSPhoenix Sports
VS
Redhill
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSKingstonian
VS
Horsham
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSDulwich Hamlet
VS
Bedfont Sports
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBarking
VS
AFC Dunstable
0
0
0
View Prediction
Finland Veikkausliiga
12:001HHIFK Elsinki
VS
IFK Mariehamn
1.80
3.50
4.35
View Prediction
14:00NSFC Lahti
VS
AC oulu
1.87
3.45
4.05
View Prediction
14:00NShaka
VS
Ilves Tampere
2.50
3.10
2.90
View Prediction
14:00NSKooteepee
VS
KuPS
7.75
4.65
1.38
View Prediction
14:00NSSJK
VS
Inter Turku
2.70
3.10
2.65
View Prediction
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
12:001HFC Slutsk
VS
FC Gomel
4.75
3.60
1.70
View Prediction
14:00NSDinamo Brest
VS
Slavia Mozyr
1.72
3.60
4.50
View Prediction
16:00NSBate Borisov
VS
Shakhter Soligorsk
2.40
3.30
2.80
View Prediction
Norway 2. Division - Group 1
12:00PSTFløya
VS
Tromsdalen Uil
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00PSTKvik Halden
VS
Kongsvinger
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSBrattvåg
VS
Bærum
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSFloro
VS
Alta
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00PSTBærum
VS
Moss
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSEidsvold
VS
Moss
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00NSEnskede
VS
Sandvikens AIK
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSKarlberg
VS
Enköping
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSGamla Upsala
VS
Skiljebo
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSStocksund
VS
Kvarnsveden
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSArlanda
VS
Stockholm Internazionale
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:30NSLidingö
VS
Kungsängen
0
0
0
View Prediction
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B
12:00HTKaaPo
VS
VJS
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTFC jazz
VS
Ilves II
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTSalPa
VS
GrIFK
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSTPV
VS
PIF
0
0
0
View Prediction
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
12:00NSRosengård
VS
Karlshamn
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSAsarum
VS
Kristianstad
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSNosaby
VS
Räppe
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSOlympic
VS
Karlskrona
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSSölvesborg
VS
Hässleholms IF
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSIFK Hässleholm
VS
Balkan
0
0
0
View Prediction
Lithuania A Lyga
12:001HDžiugas Telšiai
VS
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBanga
VS
Kauno Žalgiris
0
0
0
View Prediction
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
12:002HSkive
VS
AB Copenhagen
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTAarhus Fremad
VS
Thisted FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HHillerød
VS
FA 2000
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HBrabrand
VS
Kolding IF
0
0
0
View Prediction
Latvia 1. Liga
12:00NSDinamo Rīga
VS
Albatroz
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HAuda
VS
Tukums
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSaldus SS/Leevon
VS
Smiltene
0
0
0
View Prediction
Spain Primera Division
12:002HRayo Vallecano
VS
Getafe
2.40
2.90
3.25
View Prediction
14:15NSAtletico Madrid
VS
Athletic Club
1.57
3.75
6.00
View Prediction
16:30NSElche
VS
Levante
2.45
3.10
2.95
View Prediction
19:00NSAlaves
VS
Osasuna
2.95
2.95
2.55
View Prediction
Germany Liga 3
12:002HVfL Osnabruck
VS
SV Meppen
1.83
3.50
4.20
View Prediction
12:002HTSV 1860 Munich
VS
FSV Zwickau
2.00
3.50
3.50
View Prediction
12:002HWaldhof Mannheim
VS
Hallescher FC
1.72
3.90
4.25
View Prediction
12:002HFC Magdeburg
VS
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1.65
3.80
5.00
View Prediction
12:002HFC Saarbrucken
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2.10
3.30
3.40
View Prediction
12:002HMSV Duisburg
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.85
3.25
2.45
View Prediction
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
12:002HFC 08 Homburg
VS
Schott Mainz
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HFSV Frankfurt
VS
Pirmasens
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HTSV Steinbach
VS
VfR Aalen
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HTuS RW Koblenz
VS
Hoffenheim II
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HSV Elversberg
VS
FSV Mainz 05 II
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSStuttgart II
VS
Bahlinger SC
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Regionalliga - West
12:00NSRot Weiss Ahlen
VS
Lippstadt 08
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSWegberg-Beeck
VS
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSBorussia M'gladbach II
VS
Köln II
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00HTWuppertaler SV
VS
Homberg
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HStraelen
VS
Preussen Munster
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:002HRot-weiss Oberhausen
VS
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
12:002HFC Schweinfurt 05
VS
Schalding-Heining
1.28
5.95
9.10
View Prediction
12:00NSBayreuth
VS
SpVgg Unterhaching
1.96
3.90
3.42
View Prediction
12:00HTNürnberg II
VS
Augsburg II
2.70
3.55
2.25
View Prediction
12:002HAubstadt
VS
Eltersdorf
1.47
4.05
6.25
View Prediction
12:00NSGreuther Fürth II
VS
Eichstätt
4.10
4.10
1.77
View Prediction
12:00HTRain / Lech
VS
Memmingen
3.05
3.76
2.15
View Prediction
Ukraine Druha Liga - Group A
12:00NSDinaz Vyshhorod
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSKarpaty
VS
Karpaty Halych
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSChernihiv
VS
Bukovyna
0
0
0
View Prediction
Austria Landesliga - Tirol
12:00NSKematen
VS
Kundl
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMils
VS
Völs
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSMünster
VS
Kirchbichl
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSUnion Innsbruck
VS
St. Johann in Tirol
0
0
0
View Prediction
Italy Serie B
12:00NSAscoli
VS
Benevento
2.65
3.10
2.70
View Prediction
12:00NSLecce
VS
Alessandria
1.65
3.70
5.25
View Prediction
12:00NSMonza
VS
Ternana
1.80
3.30
4.75
View Prediction
12:002HReggina
VS
Spal
2.50
2.85
3.10
View Prediction
12:00NSPerugia
VS
Nuova Cosenza
1.95
3.20
4.10
View Prediction
14:15NSVicenza Virtus
VS
Pisa
2.50
3.10
2.90
View Prediction
16:30NSCittadella
VS
Pordenone
2.10
3.10
3.70
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
12:00NSPlauen
VS
VfL Halle
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSKrieschow
VS
1. FC Merseburg
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSEinheit Wernigerode
VS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSUnion Sandersdorf
VS
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSMartinroda
VS
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
0
0
View Prediction
Turkey TFF 2. Lig
12:00NSHekimoğlu Trabzon
VS
Niğde Anadolu
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSSarıyer
VS
Turgutluspor
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
12:00NSMSV Neuruppin
VS
Greifswalder FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSLudwigsfelde
VS
Staaken
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSRSV Eintracht
VS
Mecklenburg Schwerin
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSPampow
VS
Neustrelitz
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Hessen
12:00NSBarockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS
SV Steinbach
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSBayern Alzenau
VS
Neuhof
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSHünfelder SV
VS
Baunatal
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSBuchonia Flieden
VS
Fernwald
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSHanau 93
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSHadamar
VS
Bad Vilbel
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
12:00NSSportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
VS
Bissingen
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSIlshofen
VS
Lörrach-Brombach
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSGöppinger SV
VS
Bruchsal
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSBacknang
VS
FV Ravensburg
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSSGV Freiberg
VS
SV Linx
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSOberachern
VS
CFR Pforzheim
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSFC Nottingen
VS
Freiburger FC
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:30NSReutlingen
VS
FC 08 Villingen
0
0
0
View Prediction
16:00NSStuttgarter Kickers
VS
Neckarsulmer SU
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
12:00NSUnion Neumünster
VS
Dornbreite Lübeck
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKronshagen
VS
Bordesholm
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSEckernförder SV
VS
Weiche Flensburg II
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSOldenburger SV
VS
Pansdorf
0
0
0
View Prediction
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen
12:00NSKickers Emden
VS
TB Uphusen
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSBW Schwalbe Tündern
VS
Eintracht Northeim
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSArminia Hannover
VS
FT Braunschweig
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSWolfenbuttel
VS
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0
0
0
View Prediction
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2
12:00NSKråkerøy
VS
Flint
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSHalsen
VS
Hønefoss
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:00NSÅssiden IF
VS
Eik-Tønsberg
0
0
0
View Prediction
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4
12:00NSSandviken
VS
Lysekloster
0
0
0
View Prediction
12:30NSOs
VS
Frigg
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSStord
VS
Fyllingsdalen
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSFjøra
VS
Lyn
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSFana
VS
Årdal
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland III Liga - Group 2
12:00NSKluczevia Stargard
VS
Polonia Środa
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKotwica Kołobrzeg
VS
Przodkowo
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSOlimpia Grudziądz
VS
Pogoń Szczecin II
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSŚwit Skolwin
VS
Starogard Gdański
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSJarota Jarocin
VS
Elana Toruń
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSSokół Kleczew
VS
Stargard Szczeciński
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSZawisza Bydgoszcz
VS
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:30NSStolem Gniewino
VS
Unia Janikowo
0
0
0
View Prediction
Poland III Liga - Group 4
12:00NSKorona Rzeszow
VS
Sokół Sieniawa
0
0
0
View Prediction
13:00NSKSZO 1929
VS
Wisłoka Dębica
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSUnia Tarnow
VS
Tomasovia Tomaszów
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSAvia Świdnik
VS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSWólczanka W. Pełkińska
VS
Czarni Połaniec
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:30NSPodhale Nowy Targ
VS
Chełmianka Chełm
0
0
0
View Prediction
15:00NSStal Stalowa Wola
VS
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0
0
0
View Prediction
Bulgaria B PFG
12:00NSFK Minyor Pernik
VS
Montana
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSLudogorets II
VS
Spartak Varna
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSHebar 1918
VS
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
0
View Prediction
14:00NSYantra 2019
VS
Neftochimic Burgas
0
0
0
View Prediction